2024 INVITATIONAL QUALIFIERS

  PLEASE READ CAREFULLY:  To qualify for a conference's 2024 Invitational, you need to have TWO  top-FIVE finishes in that conference during the 2023-24 season, OR  you can also qualify by finishing in the top 32 in points in an individual conference;  check your current points standing by clicking here.    

   The following bowlers have one top-4 finish in the conference in which they are listed, and have '1/2' by their name.  When a bowler gets a second top-4 finish, qualifying them for the season-ending Invitational tournament in only the conference(s) in which they are listed, '2/2' will be added to their name.  When a conference's regular season is complete, the word "FINAL" will appear at the top of the list, and people who have qualified via the points list will be added in.  

   If you are eligible for an Invitational, there is no need to prepay (though you may if you like); your spot is guaranteed.  More info on the Invitationals, which each guarantee a $1,000 first place scholarship, can be found at the "Schedule & Results" page of the website.

Not on the list and think you should be?  Don't panic!  Drop us a line and we'll confirm and fix it if you're right.

ARIZONA

MOUNTAIN

MOJAVE

PAC NW

SO CAL

Abigania, Jon 2/2

Aguilar, Luis 1/2

Abigania, Katelyn 2/2

Bachteler, Malaki 2/2

Abigania, Jon 2/2

Abigania, Katelyn 2/2

Barrieault, Nicholas 1/2

Acock, Dan'd 1/2

Bierman, Tristan 1/2

Abigania, Katelyn 2/2

Acock, Dan'd 1/2

Bollea, Evelynn 1/2

Alo, Daryus 2/2

Bishop, Deklyn 1/2

Asfall, Brianna 1/2

Alo, Daryus 2/2

Canez, Rene 1/2

Asato, Caleb 2/2

Bowman-Brinar, H. 1/2

Asleson, Jacob 1/2

Ament, Caden 1/2

Clark, Dane 1/2

Baker, Gage 2/2

Cabanting, Kobe 1/2

Beck, Jazmyn 1/2

Baker, Gage 2/2

Close, Tyler 2/2

Belnap, Carson 1/2

Cannon, Kylia 1/2

Bobersky, Brendan 1/2

Barczyszyn, JR 1/2

DeBates, Malcolm 1/2

Bivins, Brock 2/2

Case, Addy 1/2

Calica, Aaron 2/2

Belnap, Carson 2/2

DeMerritt, Payton 2/2

Bobersky, Brendan 1/2

Chalmers, Danny 2/2

Cao, Hunter 2/2

Belnap, Kylie 1/2

Eccher, Gauge 1/2

Bravo, Nathan 1/2

Combs, Peyton 1/2

Castronova, Tyler 1/2

Bivins, Brock 2/2

Feliciano, Xavier 1/2

Breese, Rylan 2/2

Davis, Harry 2/2

Chin, Leoj 2/2

Bobersky, Brendan 1/2

Finley, Gavin 1/2

Brooks, Doug 1/2

Degenstein, Alaina 2/2

De Guzman, Ezekiel 1/2

Bollea, Evelynn 1/2

Forgue, Wesley 1/2

Bugay, Logan 1/2

Delagne, Aiden 1/2

Domaguin, Avery 2/2

Bollea, Kendall 1/2

Garton, Jaxson 2/2

Canez, Rene 1/1

Denune, Tyler 1/2

Dorn, Nathan 1/2

Boston-Sand, Maurice 1/2

Giambri, Nico 1/2

Castronova, Tyler 1/2

Dessart, Spencer 1/2

Erickson, Justin 2/2

Brancatelli, Ethan 1/2

Green, John 1/2

Chaney, Skyler 1/2

Enright, Ian 1/2

Escurel, RJ 1/2

Bravo, Nathan 1/2

Gurule, Gabriel 1/2

Chondro, William 1/2

Foley, Ravenna 1/2

Fernandez, Gavin 1/2

Brooks, Doug 1/2

Harnit, Nathan 1/2

Clark, Ryann 1/2

Green, Noah 2/2

Fiel, Ian 1/2

Bryant, Amarr 2/2

Harnit, Nicholas 2/2

Coleman, Cameron 1/2

Gritzke, Sam 1/2

Garcia, Ileana 1/2

Burnett, Josh 1/2

Herson, Josie 1/2

Davis, Kim 1/2

Groves, Kyle 2/2

Greim, Lindsay 2/2

Canez, Juan 1/2

John, Isaac 1/2

Donahue, Dylan 2/2

Hammer, Joey 1/2

Gutierrez, Jesus 1/2

Canez, Rene 2/2

Joslin, Kinley 1/2

Doolin, Braeden 1/2

Hardman, Liam 2/2

Harnit, Nathan 1/2

Christensen, Matthew 1/2

Kranz, Casie 1/2

Dorn, Nicholas 1/2

Hind, Henry 2/2

Harnit, Nicholas 1/2

Coates, Terrell 2/2

Lawrence, Thomas 1/2

Enright, Jakob 1/2

Hines, Le'Shawn 1/2

Henerson, Nathaniel 1/2

Coleman, Cameron 1/2

Lee, Peyton 1/2

Erickson, Justin 1/2

Hopkins, Hailey 1/2

Hernandez, Jonathan 2/2

Davis, Kim, 1/2

Lujan, Diego 2/2

Espinoza, Miguel 1/2

Hoyt-Siler, Savanna 1/2

Hong, Daniel 2/2

DiGangi, Josh 1/2

Medina, Alberto 1/2

Evans, Zackary 1/2

Huff, Siddalee 1/2

Hong, Stephanie 1/2

Domaguin, Avery 1/2

Namvong, Miles 1/2

Fernandez, Gavin 2/2

Jance, Colt 1/2

Hou, Chasen 1/2

Donahue, Dylan 2/2

O'Neal, Benjamin 1/2

Gandara, Manny 1/2

Johnson, Parker 1/2

Howe, Harvey 1/2

Doolin, Braeden 1/2

Pacheco, Talyn 1/2

Garner, Earl 2/2

Jones, Sawyer 1/2

Ingram, Dylan 2/2

Dorn, Nicholas 1/2

Pho, Travis 1/2

Glass, Thomas 1/2

Karr, Nick 1/2

Iott, Elynn 1/2

Eccher, Gauge 1/2

Ramsdell, Raider 1/2

Greim, Zach 2/2

Kaurin, Mac 2/2

Judd, Franklin 1/2

Espinoza, Miguel 2/2

Richardson, Dmitri 2/2

Grossman, David 2/2

Kwon, Do Hoon 1/2

Kankariya, Jai 1/2

Evans, Zackary 1/2

Rodriguez, Ian 2/2

Grossman, Jack 1/2

Lang, Benjamin 1/2

Kankariya, Neel 2/2

Fernandez, Gavin 1/2

Ruiz-Jimenez, Aiden 2/2

Grossman, Sam 1/2

Lelli, Megan 2/2

Krause, Matthew 1/2

Fincham, Devin 1/2

Sandoval, Lucius 1/2

Harnit, Nathan 2/2

Lindstrom, Tayler 2/2

Le, Seth 1/2

Garrett, Matthew 1/2

Saul, Noah 1/2

Harvey, True 1/2

Lucas, Dylan 2/2

Macias, Jayden 2/2

Gaudern, Daniel 1/2

Serafini, Madeleine 1/2

Haven-Barker, C. 1/2

Lyle, Lucas 2/2

Massey, Kaven 2/2

Glass, Thomas 2/2

Todacheenie, Xaden 2/2

Helmer, Jesse 1/2

Macnab, Alex 2/2

McCollum, Wyatt 1/2

Gootzeit, Jason 2/2

Uribarri, Daunte 1/2

Howard, Titus 1/2

Mattingly, Mason 1/2

McElroy Benaiah 1/2

Hansen, Joshua 1/2

Vallejos, Haley 1/2

Jablonski, Vincent 1/2

Mattingly, Micah 1/2

McGough, Jacob 1/2

Harnit, Nathan 2/2

Wearly, Braden 1/2

Kasting, Alex 1/2

McDugle, Alena 1/2

McGough, James 1/2

Hartman, Alex 1/2

Williams, Hunter 1/2

Katz, Frankie 1/2

McDugle, Thomas 1/2

Nguyen, Chace 1/2

Haven-Barker, C. 1/2

Wilson, Rebecca 2/2

King, Hayden 1/2

Nickolson, Dayton 1/2

O'Hollaren, Elias 2/2

Helmer, Jesse 1/2

Wisthoff, Jordan 1/2

Krich, Seth 1/2

Oester, Ewan 1/2

Purugganan, Kaili 1/2

Hunt, Ari 1/2

Zubia, Andrew 1/2

Lee, Peyton 1/2

Pennington, Blake 1/2

Richardson, Dmitri 1/2

Jones, Mike 2/2

Zubia, LJ 1/2

Markowitz, Joey 1/2

Pollock, Madilynn 1/2

Robey, Cailyn 1/2

Kasting, Alex 2/2

 

Massey, Cain 1/2

Pollock, Monica 2/2

Ros, Tyler 1/2

Keller, Grant 1/2

 

Matherly, Cayden 2/2

Ravenell, Chelsea 1/2

Rother, Brandon 2/2

King, Hayden 1/2

 

McNutt, RJ 1/2

Reese, Mac 2/2

Saldivar, Stevan 1/2

LeBlanc, Marcus 1/2

 

Mead, Brysen 1/2

Richards, Kaitlyn 1/2

Schwegel, Chase 2/2

Lee, Peyton 2/2

 

Medellin, Sophia 1/2

Romen, Erick 1/2

Shepard, Aarin 1/2

London, Alex 2/2

 

Miller, Brayden 2/2

Roy, Hattie 1/2

Smyth, Keir 1/2

Markowitz, Joey 1/2

 

Miller, Zach 1/2

Sale, Jake 2/2

Soto, Ashley 1/2

Massey, Kaven 2/2

 

Miric, Sara 1/2

Schaffner, Ella 1/2

Stanley, Joseph 1/2

Matherly, Cayden 1/2

 

Montoya, Dominic 1/2

Schneider, Cameron 1/2

Tacto, Steven 2/2

McNutt, RJ 1/2

 

Morris, Jeremy 1/2

Sicard, Bud 2/2

Vallejo, Steven 1/2

Meinhardt, Jazmyn 1/2

 

Nakunz, Bryce 1/2

Simperman, Charlie 1/2

Velasco, Cameron 1/2

Meinhardt, Susan 1/2

 

Novella, Kevin 1/2

Slajiker, Jake 1/2

Wang, Jerry 1/2

Miller, Brayden 2/2

 

O'Hollaren, Elias 2/2

Spriggs, Bailee 1/2

 

Olson, Keegan 1/2

 

Owen, Brayden 1/2

Storrs, Hayden 1/2

 

Padilla, Cesar 2/2

 

Ozaki, Jonas 1/2

Storrs, Riley 2/2

 

Pino, Isaiah 2/2

 

Puente, Javier 1/2

Strange, Sam 2/2

 

Rosenblum, Alex 2/2

 

Ricafrante, Allen 1/2

Struna, Ben 1/2

 

Rother, Brandon 2/2

 

Rosenblum, Alex 2/2

Thayer, Jayden 1/2

 

Ruiz-Jimenez, A. 1/2

 

Ruiz-Jimenez, Aiden 1/2

Thompson, Austin 1/2

 

Sargento, Aliyas 2/2

 

Salcedo, Leoangelo 1/2

Tiquia, Laelah 2/2

 

Schmidt, Harper 1/2

 

Sample, Nathaniel 1/2

Trevethan, Charles 2/2

Scotford, Brockton 1/2

 

Sargento, Aliyas 2/2

Walters, Jade 1/2

 

Sibilla, Brayden 2/2

 

Sibilla, Brayden 2/2

Westfall, Nathan 1/2

 

Snow, Mason 1/2

 

Thompson, Andrew 1/2

Williams, Kyree 1/2

 

Toberer, Asher 1/2

 

Tiquia, Laelah 1/2

Wills, Toby 2/2

 

Uribarri, Daunte 1/2

 

Toberer, Asher 1/2

Wong, Aiden 2/2

 

Vasquez, Jacob 2/2

 

Trejo, Zeke 1/2

Yeager, Tamia 1/2

 

Vasquez, Milan 1/2

 

Vasquez, Milan 2/2

Youngren, Vance 2/2

 

Warner, Layne 1/2

 

Walker, Billy 1/2

   

Winemiller, Sam 2/2

 

Warner, Layne 1/2

   

Ylvisaker, Keith 1/2

 

Winemiller, Sam 1/2

   

Ypina, Pablo 1/2

 

Yeager, Brandon 1/2

   

Zent, Ryan 2/2

 

Ypina, Pablo 1/2

   

 

 

2022 INVITATIONAL QUALIFIERS

(final) (final) (final) (final) (final)
ARIZONA MOUNTAIN  MOJAVE PAC NW  SO CAL 
Abigania, Jon Beery, Nayt Abigania, Katelyn Acda, Mason Abigaina, Katelyn
Abigania, Josh Benge, Caleb Aczon-Kawamura, Kelcey Adams, Kyle Abigania, Jon
Abigania, Katelyn Berger, Tori Alo, Daryus Allard, Payton Abigania, Josh
Adragna, Mathew Bivins, Brock Alo, Gyrus Barrett, Owen Abigania, Katelyn
Alo, Daryus Bollea, Kendall Ancheta, Keana Baughman-Treiberg, Sawyer Abkin, Stephen
Baker, Gage Burnett, Joshua Baker, Gage Benham, Clayton Baker, Gage
Barrieault, Nicholas Close, Tyler Bardol, Jason II Bishop, Braidyn Barczyszyn, Jerrad
Bell, Connor Coleman, Aaron Bell, Connor Bower, Payton Bernal, Alberto
Bell, Quinten Crouch, Breckton Bivins, Brock Cabanting, Kobe Bivins, Brock
Bivins, Brock Disecker, River Bollea, Kendall Castellano, Cosmo Bollea, Kendall
Bobersky, Brendan Eccher, Gauge Bove, Cuzack Cervine, Cadin Bove, Cuzack
Bollea, Kendall Estrada, Carlos Cardines, Cerell Chalmers, Danny Cardines, Cerell
Bravo, Nathan Finley, Lucas Castronova, Tyler Chalmers, Piper Castillo, Ronnie
Cardines, Cerell Garton, Jaxson Chambers, Ethan Chin, Elijah Castronova, Tyler
Castronova, Tyler Green, John Coates, Terrell Clark, Mackenzi Ceballos, Ivan
Christensen, Matthew Hobbs, Clayton Cstronova, Tyler Clarke, Alexis Chambers, Ethan
Coates, Terrell Holladay, Ashton Damron, Brady Coates, Tyler Chambers, Nathan
Donahue, Dylan John, Isaac Domaguin, Avery Craig, Preston Chan, Brian
Duke, Kayla Johnson, Kayden Donahue, Dylan Curette, Jessica Cheesman, Emily
Ellis, Jacob Kelsey, Kamryn Fernandez, Gavin Dao, Cory Chin, Lathan
Fenn, Jake Kitchens, Emma Fernandez, Hayden Davis, Harry Correa, Jacee
Fernandez, Hayden Kitchens, Xavier Fincham, Danielle DeLuisa-Anderson, Brian De La Cruz, Theo
Fincham, Danielle Lawrence, Robert Gali, Chad Dessart, Spencer Dinenberg, Ben
Fincham, Devin Lee, Bryce Garner, Earl Ford, Danny Domaguin, Avery
Gaines, Paityn Linares, Aileen Gregorich, Noel Foss, Kassandra Domantay, AC
Garner, Earl MacPhee, Tylor Greim, Lindsay Garrett, Tai Escurel, Cameron
Garrett, Matthew Martinez, Seth Greim, Zach Gritzke, Sam Escurel, RJ IV
Gootzeit, Jason Matthies, Land Guba, Andrew Hardman, Liam Faller, Pamela
Greim, Lindsay Mayes, Hunter Hear, Edward Henry, Kalym Fernandez, Gavin
Guba, Andrew McGowan, Skyler Hernandez, Noel Holbrook, Jessica Fernandez, Hayden
Haines, Jack Medina, Mia Holman, Madison Hopkins, Hailey Fiel, Ian
Hammer, Kaitlyn Molloy, Josh Huffman, Sebastian Jance, Colt Fisher, Dominic
Harden, Kyler Morse, Katie Jeneary, Taylor Jenkins, Justice Frazee, Prestin
Hernandez, Noel Nguyen, Nathan Jorge, Ethan Johnson, Hailey Fung, Stephanie
Holman, Madison Pacheco, Talyn King, Hayden Karr, Nick Galvez, William
Holt, Hannah Raymond, Shaiden Kneifel, DJ Kaurin, Mac Greim, Lindsay
Huffman, Sebastian Richardson, Dmitri Knight, Bailey Keister, Jake Griffin, JP
Hughes, Alexander Romero, Angela Lee, Alexis Knudsen, Duke Harnit, Nathan
Hull, Hayden Ronine, Tyler Leong, Dylan Kwon, DoHoon Hernandez, Noel
Hunt, Abigail Ruiz-Jimenez, Aiden Longa, Dart Le, Tommy Holman, Madison
Hunt, Araceli Schmidt, Harper Mayes, Chris Lennox, Matthew Hong, Daniel
King, Hayden Seeley, Trevor Mayes, Hunter London, Kenji Hong, Stephanie
Kniefel, DJ Silva, Ian McGowan, Skyler Manolides, Niko Howard, Brandon
Knight, Bailey Sterkel, Zach McMakin, Elijah Martin, Andrew Huffman, Sebastian
Laffoon, Ben Todacheenie, Xaden McNutt, RJ Martin, Halie Jimeno, Porfirio III
Langhans, Mason Trujillo, Logan Molloy, Josh McDugle, Alena Kankariya, Jai
Lawrence, Thomas Wall, Brett Montoya, Devin McDugle, Thomas Lee, Henry
Lee, Peyton Weddige, Justin Montoya, Dominic Mitchell, Lucy Lee, Sarah
Mabry, Jadeyn White, Caitlyn Nakunz, Bryce Mullen, Jake Lepore, Jacob
Marmolejo, Michael Wilmot, Zade O'Dell, Kayden Murphy, Joleigh Marmolejo, Michael
Marquez, Koryn Wilson, Rebecca O'Hollaren, Elias Nickolson, Dayton Marquez, Koryn
Matherly, Cayden Wisthoff, Jordan Padilla, Cesar Oester, Ewan Mayes, Chris
Mayes, Chris   Rother, Brandon Oller, McKenna Mayes, Hunter
Mayes, Hunter   Ruiz-Jimenez, Aiden Rahla, Georgia McGough, Hannah
McGowan, Skyler   Salama, Solomon Reese, Mac McGough, Jacob
McMakin, Elijah   Schmidt, Harper Roadruck, Adam McGough, James
McQuisten. Mikey   Silva, Gianni Romen, Erick McGowan, Skyler
Meinhardt, Jazmyn   Stovall, Seth Rosales, Paul Miles, Aidan
Meinhardt, Susan   Thomas, Gabriel Rowe, Maddie Miller, Roman
Molloy, Joanna   Trejo, Ezekiel Schwind, Karson Molloy, Josh
Molloy, Josh   Verde, JT Sicard, Bud Montoya, Dominic
Morgan, Tyler   Zieg, Allex Sicard, Mary Nakunz, Bryce
Nakunz, Bryce     Sicard, Noah O'Dell, Kayden
Ortale, Wyatt     Simperman, Charlie O'Hollaren, Elias
Ortega, Gabriel     Soper, Kyle Orosco, Akayla
Padilla, Cesar     Stoner, Siena Orosco, Kyler
Paige, Mackenzie     Strange, Eddie Pfaff, Jimmy
Pendergrass, Conner     Strehle, Emily Pimentel, Ryland
Pennington, Kaitlyn     Strothman, Michael Pollom, Ricky
Pointon, RJ     Tavel, Nathan Purugganan, Brent
Ponzo, Kyle     Tiquia, Jazel Purugganan, Kaili
Reid-Hirsch, Corbin     Unger, Shelby Reynoso, Ernesto
Rich, Alisabeth     Walters, Jade Rivers, Marquan
Rose, Caden     Whitaker, Duncan Rother, Brandon
Roth, Kieran     Wilcox, Kailee Salama, Solomon
Ruiz-Jimenez, Aiden     Wilcox, Kierra Sanchez, Andrew
Sager, Cameron     Wills, Toby Schrider, Emily
Schmidt, Harper     Winchell, Logan Sham, Caden
Scotford, Brockton     Wong, Aiden Shepard, Aarin
Serafini, Madeleine     Wong, Makana Steelmon-Hill, Connor
Silva, Ian     Yamasaki, Ashton Sugarman, Austin
Smith, Shane     Yeager, Tamia Tidball, Nathan
Spiller, Safiya     Zeutenhorst, Bryan Tonelete, Regis
Stenroos, Julian       Torres, Eddie
Stovall, Seth       Touchette, Kaitlyn
Todacheenie, Xaden       Tuazon, JT
Todeschi, CJ       Velasco, Martin
Uzzell, Taylinn       Wang, Jerry
Walker, Vikki       Weitzman, Tyler
Williams, Josh       Yamanoha, Adrian
Winemiller, Sam       Yukihiro, Kaitlynn
Workman, Jaden       Zieg, Allex
Workman, Payton        
Worthington, Justin        
Wyman, Kamryn        
Ylvisaker, Keith        
Zent, Ryan        
Zieg, Allex        

 

 

 

2021 INVITATIONAL QUALIFIERS

SOUTHWEST (final) MOUNTAIN (final) PAC NW (final) SO CAL (final)
Abigania, Katelyn Alvarado, Gabe Baltazar, Bradley Abigania, John
Adragna, Mathew Alvarado, Meah Bower, Payton Abigania, Katelyn
Bardol, Jason Alvarez, Yarelis Castellano, Cosmo Abkin, Stephen
Bell, Connor Basey, Jared Cervine, Cadin Alo, Daryus
Berg, Rachael Bivins, Brock Chalmers, Danny Alshamary, Jasmia
Bivins, Brock Bollea, Kendall Chalmers, Piper Baker, Gage
Bollea, Kendall Cdebaca, Montana Chin, Elijah Bivins, Brock
Brazell, Donte Cdebaca, Toby Coates, Tyler Bollea, Kendall
Cardines, Cerell Cook, Jobe Craig, Preston Bove, Cuzack
Carlson, Joshua Davis, Will Curette, Jessica Cardines, Cerell
Castronova, Tyler Delegarito, Gerilynn Davis, Harry Chambers, Ethan
Cheesman, Emily Dickson, Coy DeLuisa-Anderson, Brian Chambers, Nathan
Chin, Lathan Erives, Daniel Egana, Gael Cheesman, Emily
Chin, Leoj Estrada, Carlos Garrett, Tai Chin, Lathan
Cole, Harrison Fonseca, Jonathan Greim, Zach Chin, Leoj
Compehos, Jazmyne Fritts, Kallista Griffith, Stacy Domaguin, Avery
Creek, Jake Gauna, Eric Hardman, Liam Egana, Gael
Domaguin, Avery Geroge, Daniel Heisler, Ben Fernandez, Gavin'
Doyle, Ryan Green, John Hind, Henry Fernandez, Hayden
Egana, Gael Hall, Daniel Holbrook, Jessica Fiel, Ian
Ellis, Jacob Hargrove, Hogan Humphries, Carter Gaddam, Jacob
Fabianek, Joshua Harmon, Alex Humphries, Jaadyn Gastouniotis, Costa
Fernandez, Gavin Harvey, Brad Jance, Colt Greim, Lindsay
Fernandez, Hayden Harvey, Zach Jennings, Jerry Greim, Zach
Flaisig, Sammy Hill, Brycen Johnson, Hailey Griffin, JP
Gaddam, Jacob Holman, Madison Kaurin, Mac Hanson, Amanda
Garrett, Matthew Hough, Cooper Knudsen, Duke Hernandez, Noel
Gootzeit, Jason Hurst, Blayne Kwon, DoHoon Holman, Madison
Greim, Lindsay Jeffries, Donius Laffoon, Ben Hong, Daniel
Greim, Zach Jennings, Jerry Lang, Benjamin Hong, Stephanie
Guba, Andrew Kielich, Kloey LaTurner, WendyJo Howard, Brandon
Haines, Jack Linares, Aileen LeBlanc, Lucas Huffman, Sebastian
Hammer, Kaitlyn Maldonado, Skylar Lennox, Hailey Laffoon, Ben
Hammer, Mackenzie Martinez, Seth Lennox, Matthew LaRose, Brody
Hepp, Alex Mayes, Chris London, Kenji Lee, Alexis
Hernandez, Noel Mayes, Hunter Martin, Andrew Lee, Garrett
Hill, Tim Meyer, Max Martin, Halie Lepore, Jacob
Hirokane, Reef Meyer, Quintin Mason, Dalton Luna, Louis
Hirokane, Ryder Mulder, Matthew McDugle, Alena Mabry, Jadeyn
Holt, Monroe Murphy, Joleigh Oester, Ewan Marmolejo, Michael
Hong, Daniel Navarrete, AJ Oller, Courtney Mayes, Chris
Huffman, Sebastian Navarrete, Santi Oller, McKenna Mayes, Hunter
Knight, Bailey Nguyen, Nathan Rahla, Georgia McGough, Jacob
Laffoon, Ben Rakov, Alek Richard, Tiana McGough, James
Lawrence, Thomas Raymond, Shaiden Rosales, Paul McGowan, Skyler
Lee, Peyton Redfearn, Holly Rowe, Maddie Nakunz, Bryce
Lee, Ryan Reyes-Solano, Joysbeliz Sellgren, Dante O'Dell, Kayden
Linares, Aileen Romero, Angela Sellgren, Dante O'Hollaren, Elias
Luna, Elias Ruiz-Jimenez, Aiden Sicard, Bud Orosco, Akayla
Mabry, Jadeyn Silva, Ian  Sicard, Mary Orosco, Kyler
Marmolejo, Michael Sledge, Elijah Simperman, Charlie Pfaff, Jimmy
Mayes, Chris St. John, connor Spangler, Jarrod Pimentel, Ryland
Mayes, Hunter Thompson, Alex Storer, Logenn Purugganan, Brent
McGowan, Skyler Thompson, Kara Strothman, Michael Purugganan, Kaili
McQuisten, Mikey Threatt, Duane Sullivan, Spencer Reed, Kyle
Meliska, Caden Uribarri, Daunte Theophilus, Mackenzie Rivers, Marquan
Molloy, Joshua Varela, Elliot Unger, Shelby Rodas, Ardani
Morgan, Tyler Vela, Ruben Wallin, Lailani Rother, Brandon
Nakunz, Bryce Weddige, Justin Whitaker, Duncan Salama, Solomon
O'Hollaren, Elias White, Cole Wilcox, Kailee Santos, Ethan
Ortega, Gabriel Wichers, Camden Wilcox, Kierra Scharton, Connor
Padilla, Cesar Wichers, Jaxon Wills, Toby Schrider, Emily
Pendergrass, Conner Williams, Carlos Winchell, Isabella Simmons, Chase
Pennington, Kaitlynn Wilson, Lucas Winchell, Logan Spangler, Jarrod
Pfaff, Jimmy Wojo, Zach Wong, Aiden Steelmon-Hill, Connor
Phillips, Silas Womble, Jordan Wong, Makana Takayesu, Gannon
Pimentel, Raeden Ybarra, Jaylen Yamasaki, Ashton Tehrani, Cyruss
Pimentel, Ryland   Young, Braeden Theophilus, Mackenzie
Pointon, RJ   Zeutenhorst, Bryan Thornton, Devin
Premeau, Max     Velasco, Martin
Purdy, Alyana     Villa, Maikayla
Purugganan, Kaili     Wang, Mark
Rabb, Lucas     Wang, Matt
Reed, Kyle     Wegner, Hayden
Reese, Dawson     Weitzman, Tyler
Rich, Alisabeth     Yukihiro, Kaitlynn
Roth, Kieran     Zieg, Allex
Rother, Brandon      
Ruiz-Jimenez, Aiden      
Ryan, Nathan      
Schenck, Cortez      
Schmidt, Harper      
Scotford, Brockton      
Shene, Harley      
Sibilla, Brayden      
Silva, Ian      
Spangler, Jarrod      
Stenroos, Julian      
Stovall, Seth      
Strothman, Michael      
Theophilus, Mackenzie      
Tidball, Nathan      
Todeschi, CJ      
Verde, JT      
Widows, Bryn      
Williams, Josh      
Workman, Jaden      
Workman, Payton      
Ylvisaker, Keith      
Yoshishige, Taner      
Young, Ethan      

 

 

 

 

2019 INVITATIONAL (1/2 and full) QUALIFIERS

ARIZONA (final) NM-TX (final) PAC NW (final) SO CAL (final) MOJAVE (final) 
Adragna, Mathew (p) Alvarado, Gabe (p) Adams, Kyle* Abgania, Joshua* Abigania, Joshua (p)
Benard, Deo* Alvarado, Meah (p) Baltazar, Bradley* Abigania, Katelyn (p) Alo, Daryus (p)
Bivins, Brock* Alvarez, Yarelis* Boe, Tyler* Am-Khong, Nolan (p) Benard, Deo*
Bollea, Kendall (p) Apolonio, Christian* Boudreau, Brooklyn (p) Banaag, Kevin* Bivins, Brock (p)
Cardines, Cerell* Basey, Jared (p) Bower, Hunter* Bass, Ryan*' Bollea, Kendall*
Cassman, Lexi (p) Benard, Deo* Bower, Payton (p) Bernal, Alberto (p) Cardines, Cerell*
Cheesman, Emily (p) Carpenter, Kolton (p) Broussard, Skyler (p) Bollea, Kendall (p) Cassman, Lexi*
Fearing, Josh (p) Cdebaca, Montana (p) Castaneda, Guillermo (p) Cardines, Cerell* Cheesman, Emily*
Fletcher, Darren (p) Cdebaca, Toby (p) Castellano, Cosmo (p) Chambers, Nathan* Conti, Samantha (p)
Franklin, Abby (p) Davis, Will* Cervine, Cadin* Cheesman, Emily* Criss, Cameron (p)
Gaiser, Raymond (p) Delegarito, Gerilynn (p) Coates, Tyler* Chin, Leoj (p) Domaguin, Avery (p)
Garrett, Matthew (p) Doucett, Tyler* DeLuisa-Anderson, Brian* Criss, Brandon* Egana, Gael*
Gauna, Eric (p) Ellis, Morgan (p) Denune, Tyler* Criss, Cameron (p) Fletcher, Darren (p)
Gerencser, Joe* Fritts, Kallista (p) Dyck, Simon* Domaguin, Avery (p) Galvan, David (p)
Gootzeit, Jason* Gauna, Eric (p) Edwards, Payton* Egana, Gael* Gerencser, Joe*
Greene, Miya (p) Goodman, Michael* Flatin, Madison* Flores, Marco* Gil, Jordan (p)
Hammer, Kaitlyn* Green, John (p) Frazier, Jacob* Geronimo, Trevyr (p) Gonzalez, Zack (p)
Hammer, Mackenzie (p) Groves, Ben (p) Freund, Payton* Gilbert, Kyle* Greene, Miya (p)
Harvey, Zach (p) Hall, Daniel (p) Gatlin, Anna (p) Ginsburg, Nathan* Greim, Lindsay (p)
Hernandez, Noel (p) Harmon, Alex (p) Gritzke, Sam (p) Gonzalez, Manuel (p) Greim, Zach*
Hill, Tim* Harvey, Brad (p) Haight, Derek* Greim, Lindsay* Guba, Andrew (p)
Hirsch, Corbin* Harvey, Zach* Hamilton, Hannah (p) Greim, Zach* Hammer, Mackenzie (p)
Holman, Madison* Heffer, Jay (p) Harding, Aubrey* Hampton, Hilari (p) Hampton, Hillari (p)
Holter, Gavin* Herson, Josie* Heisler, Ben (p) Hill, Tim (p) Hill, Tim (p)
Hull, Hayden (p) Herson, Taylor (p) Holbrook, Jessica (p) Holter, Gavin (p) Holman, Madison*
Imperial, AJ* Hurst, Blayne (p) Hooper, AJ (p) Hong, Daniel (p) Holter, Gavin*
Jordan, Rashaad (p) Jamael, Michael (p) Humphries, Carter (p) Hong, Stephanie* Huffman, Sebastian (p)
Karney, Josh* Jaramillo, Lauren (p) Humphries, Jaadyn* Johnson, Jacob* Karney, Josh*
Knight, Bailey (p) Jeffries, Donius (p) Iverson, Joshua* Kalvelage, Secilia (p) Long, Zack*
Lawrence, Kyle* John, Isaac (p) Jance, Colt* Karney, Josh* Mayes, Hunter  (p)
Linares, Aileen (p) John, Ivan* Jennings, Jerry (p) Lee, Alexis* McCoy, Justyce*
Mabry, Jadeyn (p) Joslin, Kaitlinn (p) Kay, Abbie* Lee, Garrett* McDonnell, April (p)
Mabry, Joshua* Kielich, Kloey* Kwon, Do* Lee, Ryan* McGowan, Skyler*
Mayes, Chris* Linares, Aileen* LeBlanc, Lucas* Long, Zack (p) Orlando, Leanna (p)
Mayes, Hunter* MacPhee, Brandyn (p) LeBlanc, Silas* Lujan, Diego* Othic, Zack (p)
McQuisten, Mike (p) MacPhee, Tylor (p) Lennox, Matthew  (p) Luna, Elias* Patalina, Devyn (p)
Meliska, Caden* Martinez, Jayden* Lorey, Jonathan* Luna, Louis (p) Perry, Kyle (p)
Molloy, Josh (p) Messenger, JD* Magana, Ruth* Mabry, Josh (p) Perry, Ryan (p)
Othic, Aiden* Navarrete, AJ (p) Mailkoff, Isaac* Marmolejo, Michael (p) Pollom, Ricky (p)
Othic, Zack (p) Navarrete, Santiago (p) Malone, John (p) McGough, James (p) Purdy, Alayna (p)
Padilla, Cesar* Newlon, Michael (p) Martin, Andrew* Nofuente, Saphyre* Rabb, Lucas*
Perry, Kyle (p) Nguyen, Nathan* Mason, Dalton (p) O'Hollaren, Elias* Ramirez-Buckles, Marisol (p)
Perry, Ryan (p) Opela, Carson (p) Maxwell, Ethen (p) Orosco, Akayla* Reed, Kyle*
Phillips, Silas (p) Perlinski, Jeremy (p) McNeal, Tommie* Orosco, Kyler (p) Reese, Dawson (p)
Premeau, Max (p) Pinter, Faith (p) Miller, Tyger* Phillips, Braeden* Reid, Faythe (p)
Rabb, Lucas* Prioleau, Robin (p) Moser-Hernandez , A. (p) Pimentel, Raeden (p) Rendon, Kyle (p)
Reese, Dawson (p) Raymond, Shaiden* Mullen, Jacob* Pimentel, Ryland (p) Rich, Alisabeth (p)
Rich, Alisabeth (p) Romero, Angela* Nelson, Ashley* Pollom, Ricky* Robbins, Clifford (p)
Robbins, Clifford* Romero, Elizabeth (p) Nickolson, Dayton (p) Reed, Kyle (p) Robbins, William (p)
Robbins, William (p) Sanchez, Quirino (p) Rosales, Paul (p) Reese, Dawson (p) Rock, TJ*
Salama, Solomon* Sandoval, George* Sicard, Bud* Rivers, Marquan* Rothstein, Caleb (p)
Salama, Yael (p) Sandoval, Isaiah (p) Sicard, Mary* Rodas, Ardani (p) Salama, Solomon*
Sauve, Mark (p) Seawright, Jonah (p) Sicard, Noah* Rothstein, Caleb (p) Salama, Yael (p)
Sauve, Phillip (p) Sippel, Nathan (p) Smerud, Ryan (p) Ruiz, Peter* Sepulveda, Nolan (p)
Schenck, Cortez* Sweigart, Harley* Smith, Evan (p) Salama, Solomon* Shaffner, Kathryn (p)
Seng, Alex (p) Thalman, TJ (p) Stoner, Sienna* Salama, Yael (p) Siu, Ethan (p)
Snow, Baylee* Thompson, Alex (p) Strothman, Michael (p) Sasaki, Zian* Sweigart, Harley*
Song, Justin* Thompson, Kara* Taylor, JT* Schanen, Anthony* Williams, Josh*
Sweigart, Harley* Uribarri. Dante* Theophilus, Mackenzie* Schneider, David (p) Zieg, Allex  (p)
Todeschi, CJ* Weddige, Justin* Wallin, Lailani (p) Schrider, Emily*  
Williams, Josh* White, Lane (p) Whitaker, Duncan (p) Shepherd, Hailey*  
Workman, Payton* Williams, Josh (p) Wilcox, Kailee* Steelmon-Hill, Connor (p)
Ylvisaker, Keith (p) Wojciechowski, Zach* Wilcox, Kierra* Sugarman, Austin (p)  
Zent, Ryan (p) Womble, Jordan* Wodesky, Trevor* Sweigart, Harley*  
  Wong, Aiden* Tehrani, Cyruss*  
  Wong, Makana* Villa, Dante*  
  Yamasaki, Ashton* Villa, Maikayla*  
  Zeutenhorst, Bryan (p) Williams, Josh (p)  
  Ziegler, Aidghan (p) Yamanoha, Adrian*  
  Ziegler, Lohrghan (p) Zieg, Allex*  
  Zuniga, Hilary (p)    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018 INVITATIONAL QUALIFIERS

     The following bowlers have a top-5 finish in the conference in which they are listed, qualifying them for the season-ending Invitational tournament in only the conference(s) in which they are listed.  When a conference's regular season is complete, the word "FINAL" will appear at the top of the list, and people who have qualified via the points list will be added in.  (Check your current points standing by clicking here).  If you are eligible for an Invitational, there is no need to prepay (though you may if you like); your spot is guaranteed.  More info on the Invitationals, which each guarantee a $1,000 first place scholarship, can be found at the "Schedule & Results" page of the website.

Not on the list and think you should be?  Don't panic!  Drop us a line and we'll confirm and fix it if you're right.

 

ARIZONA NM-TX PAC NW SO CAL MOJAVE 
(final) (final) (final) (final) (final)
Adragna, Mathew Alvarez, Yarelis Adams, Kyle Abigania, Joshua Abigania, Katelyn
Am-Khong, Kaylee Apolonio, Christian Baker, Tre Noell Abigania, Katelyn Aguon, Jason
Apolonio, Christian Benard, Deo Baltazar, Bradley Am-Khong, Kaylee Alcaraz, Joshua
Aragon, Alejandro Bennett, Christopher Boe, Tyler Am-Khong, Nolan Alo, Daryus
Benard, Deo Bergonzi, Matteo Boudreau, Brooklyn Andrews, Kennison Am-Khong, Kaylee
Bivins, Brock Bittner, Jeremy Bower, Hunter Andrews, Kyle Am-Khong, Nolan
Bollea, Kendall Cain, Logan Bower, Payton Azvedo, Allison Andrews, Caleb
Cardines, Cerell Campbell, Audrey Bruketta, Nick Azvedo, Jaclyn Azvedo, Allison
Caron, Christian Case, Dale Castellano, Cosmo Baker, Gage Banaag, Kevin
Criss, Brandon Cdebaca, Montana Coates, Tyler Baltazar, Clifford Bollea, Kendall
Duster, Kyle Cdebaca, Toby Craig, Preston Banaag, Kevin Bustamante, Alexiz
Fearing, Josh Davis, Will Creel, Michael Bernal, Alberto Cardines, Cerell
Feurstock, Breanna Delegarito, Gerilynn DeLorm, Tyler Buhain, Lawrence Cheesman, Emily
Fletcher, Darren Ellis, Morgan DeLuisa-Anderson, Brian Buhain, Michaela Chin, Leoj
Franklin, Abby Estrada, Carlos Doyle, Crystal Camacho, Jacob Conti, Samantha
Fung, Keith Fritts, Kallista Dyck, Simon Cardines, Cerell Criss, Brandon
Gaddam, Jacob Furdek, Chris Edwards, Payton Carpernter, Matt Criss, Cameron
Gaiser, Raymond Garcia, Luis Frazier, Jacob Carrasco, Preston Davis, Hannah
Garcia, Luis Gartner, Luke Gatlin, Anna Chan, Andrew Domaguin, Avery
Garrett, Matthew Gauna, Eric Grubaugh, Donovan Cheesman, Emily Duster, Kyle
Gauna, Eric Gouviea, Sommer Haight, Derek Chesnut, Matt Espiritu, Sam
Gerencser, Joe Green, John Harris, Sara Chin, Lathan Ferguson, Tanner
Gilbert, Kyle Groves, Benjamin Heisler, Ben Chin, Leoj Fletcher, Darren
Gonzalez, Zachary Hall, Daniel Henry, James Chui, Kirk Gafate, Jopfel
Grondin, Joe Hanson, Cody Herriges, Jacob Criss, Brandon Galvan, David
Hall, Andrew Harmon, Alex Herriges, Justin Criss, Cameron Gauna, Eric 
Hedges, Tyler Harvey, Brad Hicks, Andi Domaguin, Avery Gerencser, Joe
Holter, Gavin Harvey, Zach Hogstrom, Tyler Egana, Gael Geronimo, Trevyr
Huerta, Gabriel Haynes, Kaylee Holbrook, Jessica Erickson, Brian Gilbert, Kyle
Hull, Hayden Heffer, Jay Holman, Jeremy Ferguson, Tanner Gonzalez, Zachary
Imperial, AJ Herson, Josie Hooper, AJ Flores, Marco Gregorich, Noel
Johnson, Destiny Herson, Taylor Humphries, Carter Gastouniotis, Costa Gregorich, Ryland
Jordan, Rashaad Hurst, Blayne Jance, Colt Gentry, Renee Greim, Zach
Lawrence, Connor Jamael, Michael Jennings, Jerry Geronimo, Trevyr Griem, Lindsay
Lawrence, Kyle Jaramillo, Lauren Johnson, Celeste Gilbert, Kyle Griem, Zach
Linares, Aileen Jeffries, Donius Johnson, Hannah Gonzalez, Manuel Grondin, Joe
Llamas, Juan Jensen, Brandon Jonson, Kyle Greim, Lindsay Guba, Andrew
Lords, Afton Jensen, Bryce Kolppa, Olivia Greim, Zach Hall, Andrew
Lu, Kevin Jepsen, David LeBlanc, Silas Gutgesell, Jared Hampton, Hillari
Mabry, Jadeyn Jordan, Rashaad LeMay, Paul Hagen, Erik Hedges, Tyler
Mabry, Josh Keilich, Kloey Lorey, Jonathan Hanson, Amanda Hill, Tim
Mace, Katy Kielich, Kloey Lorey, Reagan Hill, Tim Holter, Gavin
Mace, Kristy Lara, Antonio Magana, Ruth Howard, Shane Huffman, Sebastian
McGowan, Skyler Lavery, Kellen Mailkoff, Isaac Howieson, Ryan Hull, Hayden
Melchor, Elijah Linares, Aileen Malone, John Huffman, Sebastian Johnson, Destiny
Merki, Jacob MacPhee, Brandyn Martin, Andrew Johnson, Kameron Kipler, Katie
Molloy, Joshua Martinez, Jayden McNamara, Liam Kalvelage, Secilia Lee, Garrett
Moreno, Jerry Martinez, Noah McNeal, Tommie Kessler, Timothy Lee, Ryan
Mosley, Amelia Matthies, Land Miller, Greg Kipler, Katie Leong, Emi
Muldoon, Austin McCleery, Taylan Miller, Tyger LeCount, Timothy Llamas, Juan
Newton, John McFarlin, Zack Monnette, Brian Lee, Garrett Long, Zack
Ortega, Angel Meiers, Kaitlyn Moody, Cameron Lee, Ryan Lords, Afton
Padilla, Cesar Myers, Nick Moser-Hernandez, A. Lim, Brandon Lubag, Aislinn
Perry, Kyle Naaz, Lucas Mullen, Jacob Long, Zack Lubag, Yairi
Perry, Ryan Newlon, Michael Nikolas, Ryan Lopez, Sterling Luna, Louis
Phillips, Silas Nguyen, Nathan Oberto, Vincent Lubag, Aislinn Mabry, Josh
Rabb, Lucas Ortega, Angel Perini, Alex Lubag, Yairi Mamer, Dylan
Rapp, Zach Ortega, Chris Reese, Dawson Luna, Elias McDonnell, April
Reed, Kyle Paez, Mariano Richardson, Isaac Luna, Louis McEachern, Brett
Reese, Dawson Perlinski, Jeremy Rosales, Paul Mabry, Josh McGowan, Skyler
Robbins, Clifford Perry, Kyle Rouhana, Maroun Martin, Kaitlynn Melchor, Elijah
Robbins, William Perry, Ryan Schock, AJ Martin, Krystopher Mendoza, David
Rock, TJ Pinter, Faith Serrano, Carlos McGough, James Mendoza, Ruben
Rohe, Dante Prioleau, Robin Shaner, Quinn Meraz, Miguel Olivares, Dominic
Roque, Cristian Rakov, Alek Smerud, Ryan Nino, Kyle O'Neil, Dillon
Salama, Solomon Rede, Xzavier Smith, Evan O'Hollaren, Elias Patalina, Devyn
Sauve, Mark Redfearn, Holly Stoops, Colin O'Neil, Dillon Perry, Kyle
Sauve, Phillip Rieger, Joseph Strothman, Michael Opiana, Jacey Perry, Ryan
Schenck, Cortez Robbins, Clifford Valdez-Hicks, Andi Ortega, Simon Phillips, Silas
Seng, Alex Robbins, William Wallin, Lailani Paul, Richard III Pilcher-Zannone, Anthonie
Seng, Shawn Jr Robles, Christopher Whitaker, Duncan Perez, Carlos Pineda, Crystalene
Song, Justin Rodriguez, Dominic Wilcox, Kailee Perry, Kyle Pinkus, Skylur
Stevens, Taylor Rogers, Areena Wong, Aiden Peterson, Jennifer Prevetti, Anthony
Sweigart, Harley Rogers, Coleton Wong, Makana Phillips, Braeden Purdy, Alayna
Thomas, Andrew Romero, Angela Yamasaki, Ashton Phillips, Justin  Reed, Kyle
Thompson, Alex Romero, Elizabeth Zeutenhorst, Bryan Phillips, Silas Reese, Dawson
Toala, Stefanny Saldana, Juan Ziegler, Aidghan Pollom, Ricky Reid, Faythe
Todeschi, CJ Sandoval, George III Ziegler, Lohrghan Ramirez, Israel Rendon, Kyle
Van Gordon, Kevin Sandoval, Isaiah Zuniga, Hilary Redfield, Justin Rivers, Marquan
Van Sickle, Bryan Seawright, Jonah   Reed, Kyle Robbins, Clifford
Villalobos, Marc Siegel, Gabriel   Reese, Dawson Robbins, William
Williams, Josh Sippel, Nathan   Rivers, Marquan Rock, TJ
Wilson, James Stedman, Ben   Robbins, Clifford Roque, Cristian
Workman, Payton Stophel, Steven   Robbins, William Rothstein, Caleb
Worthington, Justin Sweigart, Harley   Rock, TJ Salama Solomon
Ylvisakey, Keith Thompson, Alex   Rodas, Ardani Salama, Yael
Zent, Ryan Thompson, Kara   Rothstein, Caleb Scents, Jarrod
Zweig, Leah Wahner, Adel   Sablan, Patrick Steelmon-Hill, Connor
Zweig, Matt Ward, Christina   Salama, Solomon Sugarman, Austin
Weddige, Justin   Salama, Yael Sweigart, Harley
Winn, Haley   Sasaki, Zian Torres, Sergio
Wojo, Zach   Schanen, Anthony Tucker, Chris
Womble, Jordan   Schiada, Jared Wilson, Kyle
Wood, Stefan   Shaner, Emma Worthington, Justin
    Shishima, Kylie  
    Smith, Aleah  
    Soperanaz, DJ  
    Steelmon-Hill, Connor  
    Sugarman, Austin  
    Sweigart, Harley  
    Tehrani, Cyruss  
    Templin, Kara  
    Thompson, Trevor  
    Villa, Maikayla  
    Villalobos, Marc  
    Yukihiro, Kaitlynn  
    Perry, Ryan  
    Carpenter, Megan  
    Duster, Kyle  
    Bronson, Jordan  
    Shepherd, Hailey  
    Wallin, Angelina  
    Dessouky, Ramsis  
    Hong, Daniel  
    Pimentel, Raeden  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017 INVITATIONAL QUALIFIERS

     The following bowlers have a top-5 finish in the conference in which they are listed, qualifying them for the season-ending Invitational tournament in only the conference(s) in which they are listed.  When a conference's regular season is complete, the word "FINAL" will appear at the top of the list, and people who have qualified via the points list will be added in.  (Check your current points standing by clicking here).  If you are eligible for an Invitational, there is no need to prepay (though you may if you like); your spot is guaranteed.  More info on the Invitationals, which each guarantee a $1,000 first place scholarship, can be found at the "Schedule & Results" page of the website.

Not on the list and think you should be?  Don't panic!  Drop us a line and we'll confirm and fix it if you're right.

ARIZONA NM-TX PAC NW SO CAL MOJAVE 
(FINAL) (FINAL) (FINAL) (FINAL) (FINAL)
Adragna, Mathew Alvarez, Yarelis Abney, Hannah Abigania, Joshua Aguon, Jasen
Apolonio, Christian Apolonio, Christian Abrahamsen, Kelsey Abigania, Katelyn Am-Khong, Kaylee
Bland, Brittany Benard, Deo Andersen, Kerrissa Alford, Matt Am-Khong, Nolan
Boe, Tyler Bergonzi, Matteo Baltazar, Bradley Am-Khong, Nolan Andrews, Kennison
Bollea, Kendall Campbell, Audrey Bash, Madison Andrews, Kennison Andrews, Kyle
Boyko, Bex Carpenter, Kolton Bishop, Tyler Andrews, Kyle Baker, Gage
Brown, Josh Cdebaca, Montana Bliquez, Shannon Azvedo, Allison Baltazar, Clifford
Cardines, Cerell Cdebaca, Toby Bower, Hunter Baker, Gage Benard, Deo
Caron, Christian Davis, Bernadette Boyd, Mikayla Baltazar, Clifford Cardines, Cerell
Criss, Cameron Delegarito, Gerilynn Bradley, Alyssa Banaag, Kevin Conti, Samantha
Croutch, Catelyn Demick, Josh Brooks, Joseph Barriga, Justin Criss, Brandon
Devlin, Nick Devlin, Nick Castellano, Cosmo Bernal, Alberto Criss, Cameron
Dilcox, Ethan Dodson, Trevor Chilcutt, Seth Berry, Taylor DeAlba, Jairo
Domaguin, Avery Domaguin, Avery Childs, Hayden Buhain, Michaela Demick, Josh
Duster, Kyle Duran, Nathaniel Chin, Elijah Camacho, Jacob Devlin, Nick
Fearing, Josh Edwards, Bradley Coates, Tyler Cando, Anthony Domaguin, Avery
Fletcher, Darren Ellis, Bryson Creel, Michael Cardines, Cerell Dormuth, Dylan
Franklin, Abby Fintel, Levi Cupp, Kaleb Carpenter, Megan Dormuth, Justin
Frerichs, Emily Fritts, Kallista Davis, Collins Chan, Oscar Duffy, Brandon
Fung, Keith Green, John DeFazio, Ryan Criss, Brandon Duster, Kyle
Grissom, Josh Hall, Daniel DeLorm, Tyler Criss, Cameron Espiritu, Sam
Hedges, Tyler Harvey, Brad DeLuisa-Anderson, Brian Devlin, Nick Ferguson, Sophia
Hill, Tim Harvey, Zach DeLuisa-Anderson, Brian Dinenberg, Ben Fleming, Sophia
Hirsch, Corbin Hastings, Rebekah Denune, Tyler Domaguin, Avery Fletcher, Darren
Holter, Gavin Haught, Corey Devlin, Nick Duster, Kyle Franklin, Abby
Hurley, Katie Heffer, Jay Durr, Maddi Evans, Marguerite Fung, Keith
Imperial, AJ Herschman, Josh Edwards, Payton Ferguson, Tanner Gafate, Jopfel
Jacob, Tim Herson, Josie Ellis, Lilly Flores, Marco Galvan, David
Jepsen, David Herson, Taylor Frazier, Jacob Gastouniotis, Costa Gerencser, Joe
Johnson, Destiny Hicks, Trevor Haight, Derek Geronimo, Trevyr Geronimo, Sonny
Jordan, Rashaad Huebner, James Hanson, Daniel Gilbert, Kyle Gilbert, Kyle
Koterman, Zackery Hurst, Blayne Harpring, Thomas Greim, Lindsay Glazer, Leah
Lawrence, Connor Jaramillo, Lauren Harris, Sara Greim, Zach Gregorich, Noel