2022 INVITATIONAL QUALIFIERS

  PLEASE READ CAREFULLY:  To qualify for a conference's 2022 Invitational, you need to have ONE  top-4 finish in that conference during the 2021-22 season, OR  you can also qualify by finishing in the top 32 in points in an individual conference;  check your current points standing by clicking here.    

   The following bowlers have a top-4 finish in the conference in which they are listed, qualifying them for the season-ending Invitational tournament in only the conference(s) in which they are listed.  When a conference's regular season is complete, the word "FINAL" will appear at the top of the list, and people who have qualified via the points list will be added in.  

   If you are eligible for an Invitational, there is no need to prepay (though you may if you like); your spot is guaranteed.  More info on the Invitationals, which each guarantee a $1,000 first place scholarship, can be found at the "Schedule & Results" page of the website.

Not on the list and think you should be?  Don't panic!  Drop us a line and we'll confirm and fix it if you're right.

ARIZONA MOUNTAIN  MOJAVE PAC NW  SO CAL 
Abigania, Jon Beery, Nate Aczon-Kawamura, Kelcey Acda, Mason Abigania, Josh
Abigania, Josh Benge, Caleb Alo, Daryus Baughman-Treiberg, Sawyer Abigania, Katelyn
Abigania, Katelyn Bollea, Kendall Alo, Gyrus Benham, Clayton Abkin, Stephen
Adragna, Mathew Burnett, Joshua Ancheta, Keana Bishop, Braidyn Baker, Gage
Alo, Daryus Close, Tyler Baker, Gage Cervine, Cadin Barczyszyn, Jerrad
Baker, Gage Finley, Lucas Bell, Connor Chalmers, Danny Bernal, Alberto
Barrieault, Nicholas Green, John Bivins, Brock Chalmers, Piper Bollea, Kendall
Bell, Quinten Kitchens, Xavier Bollea, Kendall Chin, Elijah Bove, Cuzack
Bivins, Brock Lawrence, Robert Bove, Cuzack Clark, Mackenzi Castronova, Tyler
Bollea, Kendall Linares, Aileen Cardines, Cerell Curette, Jessica Chambers, Ethan
Bravo, Nathan MacPhee, Tylor Castronova, Tyler DeLuisa-Anderson, Brian Chambers, Nathan
Cardines, Cerell Matthies, Land Coates, Terrell Dessart, Spencer Chan, Brian
Coates, Terrell Mayes, Hunter Domaguin, Avery Foss, Kassandra De La Cruz, Theo
Donahue, Dylan McGowan, Skyler Donahue, Dylan Garrett, Tai Domantay, AC
Duke, Kayla Molloy, Josh Fernandez, Gavin Hardman, Liam Escurel, Cameron
Fenn, Jake Morse, Katie Fernandez, Hayden Holbrook, Jessica Escurel, RJ IV
Fernandez, Hayden Raymond, Shaiden Fincham, Danielle Jance, Colt Faller, Pamela
Fincham, Danielle Richardson, Dmitri Gregorich, Noel Johnson, Hailey Fernandez, Gavin
Gaines, Paityn Romero, Angela Greim, Lindsay Kaurin, Mac Fernandez, Hayden
Greim, Lindsay Ronine, Tyler Greim, Zach Knudsen, Duke Fiel, Ian
Haines, Jack Ruiz-Jimenez, Aiden Hear, Edward Lennox, Matthew Fisher, Dominic
Harden, Kyler Silva, Ian Hernandez, Noel Martin, Andrew Frazee, Prestin
Hernandez, Noel Sterkel, Zach Huffman, Sebastian Martin, Halie Greim, Lindsay
Holman, Madison Trujillo, Logan King, Hayden McDugle, Alena Griffin, JP
Huffman, Sebastian Wall, Brett Kneifel, DJ Mitchell, Lucy Hernandez, Noel
Hunt, Abigail Weddige, Justin Lee, Alexis Mullen, Jake Holman, Madison
Hunt, Araceli   Longa, Dart Murphy, Joleigh Hong, Daniel
Kniefel, DJ   Mayes, Hunter Nickolson, Dayton Huffman, Sebastian
Laffoon, Ben   McGowan, Skyler Oester, Ewan Lee, Henry
Mabry, Jadeyn   McNutt, RJ Roadruck, Adam Lee, Sarah
Marmolejo, Michael   Molloy, Josh Romen, Erick Marquez, Koryn
Mayes, Chris   Montoya, Dominic Schwind, Karson Mayes, Chris
Mayes, Hunter   O'Dell, Kayden Sicard, Bud Mayes, Hunter
McGowan, Skyler   O'Hollaren, Elias Sicard, Mary McGough, Jacob
Meinhardt, Susan   Padilla, Cesar Soper, Kyle McGough, James
Molloy, Joanna   Rother, Brandon Strothman, Michael Miles, Aidan
Molloy, Josh   Ruiz-Jimenez, Aiden Walters, Jade Molloy, Josh
Padilla, Cesar   Salama, Solomon Whitaker, Duncan Montoya, Dominic
Roth, Kieran   Silva, Gianni Wilcox, Kierra O'Hollaren, Elias
Ruiz-Jimenez, Aiden   Verde, JT Wills, Toby Orosco, Akayla
Schmidt, Harper     Winchell, Logan Orosco, Kyler
Scotford, Brockton     Wong, Makana Pfaff, Jimmy
Serafini, Madeleine     Yamasaki, Ashton Pimentel, Ryland
Smith, Shane     Zeutenhorst, Bryan Pollom, Ricky
Spiller, Safiya       Purugganan, Brent
Stovall, Seth       Purugganan, Kaili
Uzzell, Taylinn       Reynoso, Ernesto
Walker, Vikki       Rivers, Marquan
Williams, Josh       Rother, Brandon
Workman, Payton       Salama, Solomon
Worthington, Justin       Schrider, Emily
Wyman, Kamryn       Sham, Caden
Zent, Ryan       Shepard, Aarin
Zieg, Allex       Tidball, Nathan
      Tonelete, Regia
      Touchette, Kaitlyn
      Tuazon, JT
      Velasco, Martin
      Wang, Jerry
      Yukihiro, Kaitlynn
      Zieg, Allex

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2021 INVITATIONAL QUALIFIERS

  PLEASE READ CAREFULLY:  To qualify for a conference's 2021 Invitational, you need to have ONE  top-4 finish in that conference during the 2020-21 season, OR  you can also qualify by finishing in the top 32 in points in an individual conference;  check your current points standing by clicking here.    

   The following bowlers have a top-4 finish in the conference in which they are listed, qualifying them for the season-ending Invitational tournament in only the conference(s) in which they are listed.  When a conference's regular season is complete, the word "FINAL" will appear at the top of the list, and people who have qualified via the points list will be added in.  

   If you are eligible for an Invitational, there is no need to prepay (though you may if you like); your spot is guaranteed.  More info on the Invitationals, which each guarantee a $1,000 first place scholarship, can be found at the "Schedule & Results" page of the website.

Not on the list and think you should be?  Don't panic!  Drop us a line and we'll confirm and fix it if you're right.

SOUTHWEST (final) MOUNTAIN (final) PAC NW (final) SO CAL (final)
Abigania, Katelyn Alvarado, Gabe Baltazar, Bradley Abigania, John
Adragna, Mathew Alvarado, Meah Bower, Payton Abigania, Katelyn
Bardol, Jason Alvarez, Yarelis Castellano, Cosmo Abkin, Stephen
Bell, Connor Basey, Jared Cervine, Cadin Alo, Daryus
Berg, Rachael Bivins, Brock Chalmers, Danny Alshamary, Jasmia
Bivins, Brock Bollea, Kendall Chalmers, Piper Baker, Gage
Bollea, Kendall Cdebaca, Montana Chin, Elijah Bivins, Brock
Brazell, Donte Cdebaca, Toby Coates, Tyler Bollea, Kendall
Cardines, Cerell Cook, Jobe Craig, Preston Bove, Cuzack
Carlson, Joshua Davis, Will Curette, Jessica Cardines, Cerell
Castronova, Tyler Delegarito, Gerilynn Davis, Harry Chambers, Ethan
Cheesman, Emily Dickson, Coy DeLuisa-Anderson, Brian Chambers, Nathan
Chin, Lathan Erives, Daniel Egana, Gael Cheesman, Emily
Chin, Leoj Estrada, Carlos Garrett, Tai Chin, Lathan
Cole, Harrison Fonseca, Jonathan Greim, Zach Chin, Leoj
Compehos, Jazmyne Fritts, Kallista Griffith, Stacy Domaguin, Avery
Creek, Jake Gauna, Eric Hardman, Liam Egana, Gael
Domaguin, Avery Geroge, Daniel Heisler, Ben Fernandez, Gavin'
Doyle, Ryan Green, John Hind, Henry Fernandez, Hayden
Egana, Gael Hall, Daniel Holbrook, Jessica Fiel, Ian
Ellis, Jacob Hargrove, Hogan Humphries, Carter Gaddam, Jacob
Fabianek, Joshua Harmon, Alex Humphries, Jaadyn Gastouniotis, Costa
Fernandez, Gavin Harvey, Brad Jance, Colt Greim, Lindsay
Fernandez, Hayden Harvey, Zach Jennings, Jerry Greim, Zach
Flaisig, Sammy Hill, Brycen Johnson, Hailey Griffin, JP
Gaddam, Jacob Holman, Madison Kaurin, Mac Hanson, Amanda
Garrett, Matthew Hough, Cooper Knudsen, Duke Hernandez, Noel
Gootzeit, Jason Hurst, Blayne Kwon, DoHoon Holman, Madison
Greim, Lindsay Jeffries, Donius Laffoon, Ben Hong, Daniel
Greim, Zach Jennings, Jerry Lang, Benjamin Hong, Stephanie
Guba, Andrew Kielich, Kloey LaTurner, WendyJo Howard, Brandon
Haines, Jack Linares, Aileen LeBlanc, Lucas Huffman, Sebastian
Hammer, Kaitlyn Maldonado, Skylar Lennox, Hailey Laffoon, Ben
Hammer, Mackenzie Martinez, Seth Lennox, Matthew LaRose, Brody
Hepp, Alex Mayes, Chris London, Kenji Lee, Alexis
Hernandez, Noel Mayes, Hunter Martin, Andrew Lee, Garrett
Hill, Tim Meyer, Max Martin, Halie Lepore, Jacob
Hirokane, Reef Meyer, Quintin Mason, Dalton Luna, Louis
Hirokane, Ryder Mulder, Matthew McDugle, Alena Mabry, Jadeyn
Holt, Monroe Murphy, Joleigh Oester, Ewan Marmolejo, Michael
Hong, Daniel Navarrete, AJ Oller, Courtney Mayes, Chris
Huffman, Sebastian Navarrete, Santi Oller, McKenna Mayes, Hunter
Knight, Bailey Nguyen, Nathan Rahla, Georgia McGough, Jacob
Laffoon, Ben Rakov, Alek Richard, Tiana McGough, James
Lawrence, Thomas Raymond, Shaiden Rosales, Paul McGowan, Skyler
Lee, Peyton Redfearn, Holly Rowe, Maddie Nakunz, Bryce
Lee, Ryan Reyes-Solano, Joysbeliz Sellgren, Dante O'Dell, Kayden
Linares, Aileen Romero, Angela Sellgren, Dante O'Hollaren, Elias
Luna, Elias Ruiz-Jimenez, Aiden Sicard, Bud Orosco, Akayla
Mabry, Jadeyn Silva, Ian  Sicard, Mary Orosco, Kyler
Marmolejo, Michael Sledge, Elijah Simperman, Charlie Pfaff, Jimmy
Mayes, Chris St. John, connor Spangler, Jarrod Pimentel, Ryland
Mayes, Hunter Thompson, Alex Storer, Logenn Purugganan, Brent
McGowan, Skyler Thompson, Kara Strothman, Michael Purugganan, Kaili
McQuisten, Mikey Threatt, Duane Sullivan, Spencer Reed, Kyle
Meliska, Caden Uribarri, Daunte Theophilus, Mackenzie Rivers, Marquan
Molloy, Joshua Varela, Elliot Unger, Shelby Rodas, Ardani
Morgan, Tyler Vela, Ruben Wallin, Lailani Rother, Brandon
Nakunz, Bryce Weddige, Justin Whitaker, Duncan Salama, Solomon
O'Hollaren, Elias White, Cole Wilcox, Kailee Santos, Ethan
Ortega, Gabriel Wichers, Camden Wilcox, Kierra Scharton, Connor
Padilla, Cesar Wichers, Jaxon Wills, Toby Schrider, Emily
Pendergrass, Conner Williams, Carlos Winchell, Isabella Simmons, Chase
Pennington, Kaitlynn Wilson, Lucas Winchell, Logan Spangler, Jarrod
Pfaff, Jimmy Wojo, Zach Wong, Aiden Steelmon-Hill, Connor
Phillips, Silas Womble, Jordan Wong, Makana Takayesu, Gannon
Pimentel, Raeden Ybarra, Jaylen Yamasaki, Ashton Tehrani, Cyruss
Pimentel, Ryland   Young, Braeden Theophilus, Mackenzie
Pointon, RJ   Zeutenhorst, Bryan Thornton, Devin
Premeau, Max     Velasco, Martin
Purdy, Alyana     Villa, Maikayla
Purugganan, Kaili     Wang, Mark
Rabb, Lucas     Wang, Matt
Reed, Kyle     Wegner, Hayden
Reese, Dawson     Weitzman, Tyler
Rich, Alisabeth     Yukihiro, Kaitlynn
Roth, Kieran     Zieg, Allex
Rother, Brandon      
Ruiz-Jimenez, Aiden      
Ryan, Nathan      
Schenck, Cortez      
Schmidt, Harper      
Scotford, Brockton      
Shene, Harley      
Sibilla, Brayden      
Silva, Ian      
Spangler, Jarrod      
Stenroos, Julian      
Stovall, Seth      
Strothman, Michael      
Theophilus, Mackenzie      
Tidball, Nathan      
Todeschi, CJ      
Verde, JT      
Widows, Bryn      
Williams, Josh      
Workman, Jaden      
Workman, Payton      
Ylvisaker, Keith      
Yoshishige, Taner      
Young, Ethan      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019 INVITATIONAL (1/2 and full) QUALIFIERS

  PLEASE READ CAREFULLY:  To qualify for a conference's 2020 Invitational, you need to have TWO  top-4 finishes in that conference during the 2019-20 season.  (You can also qualify by finishing in the top 32 in points in an individual conference;  check your current points standing by clicking here.)    

   The following bowlers have a top-4 finish in the conference in which they are listed.  When a bowler earns their second top-4 finish in that Conference, a * will appear by their name, qualifying them for the season-ending Invitational tournament in only the conference(s) in which they are listed.  When a conference's regular season is complete, the word "FINAL" will appear at the top of the list, and people who have qualified via the points list will be added in and noted by a (p).  

   If you are eligible for an Invitational, there is no need to prepay (though you may if you like); your spot is guaranteed.  More info on the Invitationals, which each guarantee a $1,000 first place scholarship, can be found at the "Schedule & Results" page of the website.

Not on the list and think you should be?  Don't panic!  Drop us a line and we'll confirm and fix it if you're right.

ARIZONA (final) NM-TX (final) PAC NW (final) SO CAL (final) MOJAVE (final) 
Adragna, Mathew (p) Alvarado, Gabe (p) Adams, Kyle* Abgania, Joshua* Abigania, Joshua (p)
Benard, Deo* Alvarado, Meah (p) Baltazar, Bradley* Abigania, Katelyn (p) Alo, Daryus (p)
Bivins, Brock* Alvarez, Yarelis* Boe, Tyler* Am-Khong, Nolan (p) Benard, Deo*
Bollea, Kendall (p) Apolonio, Christian* Boudreau, Brooklyn (p) Banaag, Kevin* Bivins, Brock (p)
Cardines, Cerell* Basey, Jared (p) Bower, Hunter* Bass, Ryan*' Bollea, Kendall*
Cassman, Lexi (p) Benard, Deo* Bower, Payton (p) Bernal, Alberto (p) Cardines, Cerell*
Cheesman, Emily (p) Carpenter, Kolton (p) Broussard, Skyler (p) Bollea, Kendall (p) Cassman, Lexi*
Fearing, Josh (p) Cdebaca, Montana (p) Castaneda, Guillermo (p) Cardines, Cerell* Cheesman, Emily*
Fletcher, Darren (p) Cdebaca, Toby (p) Castellano, Cosmo (p) Chambers, Nathan* Conti, Samantha (p)
Franklin, Abby (p) Davis, Will* Cervine, Cadin* Cheesman, Emily* Criss, Cameron (p)
Gaiser, Raymond (p) Delegarito, Gerilynn (p) Coates, Tyler* Chin, Leoj (p) Domaguin, Avery (p)
Garrett, Matthew (p) Doucett, Tyler* DeLuisa-Anderson, Brian* Criss, Brandon* Egana, Gael*
Gauna, Eric (p) Ellis, Morgan (p) Denune, Tyler* Criss, Cameron (p) Fletcher, Darren (p)
Gerencser, Joe* Fritts, Kallista (p) Dyck, Simon* Domaguin, Avery (p) Galvan, David (p)
Gootzeit, Jason* Gauna, Eric (p) Edwards, Payton* Egana, Gael* Gerencser, Joe*
Greene, Miya (p) Goodman, Michael* Flatin, Madison* Flores, Marco* Gil, Jordan (p)
Hammer, Kaitlyn* Green, John (p) Frazier, Jacob* Geronimo, Trevyr (p) Gonzalez, Zack (p)
Hammer, Mackenzie (p) Groves, Ben (p) Freund, Payton* Gilbert, Kyle* Greene, Miya (p)
Harvey, Zach (p) Hall, Daniel (p) Gatlin, Anna (p) Ginsburg, Nathan* Greim, Lindsay (p)
Hernandez, Noel (p) Harmon, Alex (p) Gritzke, Sam (p) Gonzalez, Manuel (p) Greim, Zach*
Hill, Tim* Harvey, Brad (p) Haight, Derek* Greim, Lindsay* Guba, Andrew (p)
Hirsch, Corbin* Harvey, Zach* Hamilton, Hannah (p) Greim, Zach* Hammer, Mackenzie (p)
Holman, Madison* Heffer, Jay (p) Harding, Aubrey* Hampton, Hilari (p) Hampton, Hillari (p)
Holter, Gavin* Herson, Josie* Heisler, Ben (p) Hill, Tim (p) Hill, Tim (p)
Hull, Hayden (p) Herson, Taylor (p) Holbrook, Jessica (p) Holter, Gavin (p) Holman, Madison*
Imperial, AJ* Hurst, Blayne (p) Hooper, AJ (p) Hong, Daniel (p) Holter, Gavin*
Jordan, Rashaad (p) Jamael, Michael (p) Humphries, Carter (p) Hong, Stephanie* Huffman, Sebastian (p)
Karney, Josh* Jaramillo, Lauren (p) Humphries, Jaadyn* Johnson, Jacob* Karney, Josh*
Knight, Bailey (p) Jeffries, Donius (p) Iverson, Joshua* Kalvelage, Secilia (p) Long, Zack*
Lawrence, Kyle* John, Isaac (p) Jance, Colt* Karney, Josh* Mayes, Hunter  (p)
Linares, Aileen (p) John, Ivan* Jennings, Jerry (p) Lee, Alexis* McCoy, Justyce*
Mabry, Jadeyn (p) Joslin, Kaitlinn (p) Kay, Abbie* Lee, Garrett* McDonnell, April (p)
Mabry, Joshua* Kielich, Kloey* Kwon, Do* Lee, Ryan* McGowan, Skyler*
Mayes, Chris* Linares, Aileen* LeBlanc, Lucas* Long, Zack (p) Orlando, Leanna (p)
Mayes, Hunter* MacPhee, Brandyn (p) LeBlanc, Silas* Lujan, Diego* Othic, Zack (p)
McQuisten, Mike (p) MacPhee, Tylor (p) Lennox, Matthew  (p) Luna, Elias* Patalina, Devyn (p)
Meliska, Caden* Martinez, Jayden* Lorey, Jonathan* Luna, Louis (p) Perry, Kyle (p)
Molloy, Josh (p) Messenger, JD* Magana, Ruth* Mabry, Josh (p) Perry, Ryan (p)
Othic, Aiden* Navarrete, AJ (p) Mailkoff, Isaac* Marmolejo, Michael (p) Pollom, Ricky (p)
Othic, Zack (p) Navarrete, Santiago (p) Malone, John (p) McGough, James (p) Purdy, Alayna (p)
Padilla, Cesar* Newlon, Michael (p) Martin, Andrew* Nofuente, Saphyre* Rabb, Lucas*
Perry, Kyle (p) Nguyen, Nathan* Mason, Dalton (p) O'Hollaren, Elias* Ramirez-Buckles, Marisol (p)
Perry, Ryan (p) Opela, Carson (p) Maxwell, Ethen (p) Orosco, Akayla* Reed, Kyle*
Phillips, Silas (p) Perlinski, Jeremy (p) McNeal, Tommie* Orosco, Kyler (p) Reese, Dawson (p)
Premeau, Max (p) Pinter, Faith (p) Miller, Tyger* Phillips, Braeden* Reid, Faythe (p)
Rabb, Lucas* Prioleau, Robin (p) Moser-Hernandez , A. (p) Pimentel, Raeden (p) Rendon, Kyle (p)
Reese, Dawson (p) Raymond, Shaiden* Mullen, Jacob* Pimentel, Ryland (p) Rich, Alisabeth (p)
Rich, Alisabeth (p) Romero, Angela* Nelson, Ashley* Pollom, Ricky* Robbins, Clifford (p)
Robbins, Clifford* Romero, Elizabeth (p) Nickolson, Dayton (p) Reed, Kyle (p) Robbins, William (p)
Robbins, William (p) Sanchez, Quirino (p) Rosales, Paul (p) Reese, Dawson (p) Rock, TJ*
Salama, Solomon* Sandoval, George* Sicard, Bud* Rivers, Marquan* Rothstein, Caleb (p)
Salama, Yael (p) Sandoval, Isaiah (p) Sicard, Mary* Rodas, Ardani (p) Salama, Solomon*
Sauve, Mark (p) Seawright, Jonah (p) Sicard, Noah* Rothstein, Caleb (p) Salama, Yael (p)
Sauve, Phillip (p) Sippel, Nathan (p) Smerud, Ryan (p) Ruiz, Peter* Sepulveda, Nolan (p)
Schenck, Cortez* Sweigart, Harley* Smith, Evan (p) Salama, Solomon* Shaffner, Kathryn (p)
Seng, Alex (p) Thalman, TJ (p) Stoner, Sienna* Salama, Yael (p) Siu, Ethan (p)
Snow, Baylee* Thompson, Alex (p) Strothman, Michael (p) Sasaki, Zian* Sweigart, Harley*
Song, Justin* Thompson, Kara* Taylor, JT* Schanen, Anthony* Williams, Josh*
Sweigart, Harley* Uribarri. Dante* Theophilus, Mackenzie* Schneider, David (p) Zieg, Allex  (p)
Todeschi, CJ* Weddige, Justin* Wallin, Lailani (p) Schrider, Emily*  
Williams, Josh* White, Lane (p) Whitaker, Duncan (p) Shepherd, Hailey*  
Workman, Payton* Williams, Josh (p) Wilcox, Kailee* Steelmon-Hill, Connor (p)
Ylvisaker, Keith (p) Wojciechowski, Zach* Wilcox, Kierra* Sugarman, Austin (p)  
Zent, Ryan (p) Womble, Jordan* Wodesky, Trevor* Sweigart, Harley*  
  Wong, Aiden* Tehrani, Cyruss*  
  Wong, Makana* Villa, Dante*  
  Yamasaki, Ashton* Villa, Maikayla*  
  Zeutenhorst, Bryan (p) Williams, Josh (p)  
  Ziegler, Aidghan (p) Yamanoha, Adrian*  
  Ziegler, Lohrghan (p) Zieg, Allex*  
  Zuniga, Hilary (p)    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018 INVITATIONAL QUALIFIERS

     The following bowlers have a top-5 finish in the conference in which they are listed, qualifying them for the season-ending Invitational tournament in only the conference(s) in which they are listed.  When a conference's regular season is complete, the word "FINAL" will appear at the top of the list, and people who have qualified via the points list will be added in.  (Check your current points standing by clicking here).  If you are eligible for an Invitational, there is no need to prepay (though you may if you like); your spot is guaranteed.  More info on the Invitationals, which each guarantee a $1,000 first place scholarship, can be found at the "Schedule & Results" page of the website.

Not on the list and think you should be?  Don't panic!  Drop us a line and we'll confirm and fix it if you're right.

 

ARIZONA NM-TX PAC NW SO CAL MOJAVE 
(final) (final) (final) (final) (final)
Adragna, Mathew Alvarez, Yarelis Adams, Kyle Abigania, Joshua Abigania, Katelyn
Am-Khong, Kaylee Apolonio, Christian Baker, Tre Noell Abigania, Katelyn Aguon, Jason
Apolonio, Christian Benard, Deo Baltazar, Bradley Am-Khong, Kaylee Alcaraz, Joshua
Aragon, Alejandro Bennett, Christopher Boe, Tyler Am-Khong, Nolan Alo, Daryus
Benard, Deo Bergonzi, Matteo Boudreau, Brooklyn Andrews, Kennison Am-Khong, Kaylee
Bivins, Brock Bittner, Jeremy Bower, Hunter Andrews, Kyle Am-Khong, Nolan
Bollea, Kendall Cain, Logan Bower, Payton Azvedo, Allison Andrews, Caleb
Cardines, Cerell Campbell, Audrey Bruketta, Nick Azvedo, Jaclyn Azvedo, Allison
Caron, Christian Case, Dale Castellano, Cosmo Baker, Gage Banaag, Kevin
Criss, Brandon Cdebaca, Montana Coates, Tyler Baltazar, Clifford Bollea, Kendall
Duster, Kyle Cdebaca, Toby Craig, Preston Banaag, Kevin Bustamante, Alexiz
Fearing, Josh Davis, Will Creel, Michael Bernal, Alberto Cardines, Cerell
Feurstock, Breanna Delegarito, Gerilynn DeLorm, Tyler Buhain, Lawrence Cheesman, Emily
Fletcher, Darren Ellis, Morgan DeLuisa-Anderson, Brian Buhain, Michaela Chin, Leoj
Franklin, Abby Estrada, Carlos Doyle, Crystal Camacho, Jacob Conti, Samantha
Fung, Keith Fritts, Kallista Dyck, Simon Cardines, Cerell Criss, Brandon
Gaddam, Jacob Furdek, Chris Edwards, Payton Carpernter, Matt Criss, Cameron
Gaiser, Raymond Garcia, Luis Frazier, Jacob Carrasco, Preston Davis, Hannah
Garcia, Luis Gartner, Luke Gatlin, Anna Chan, Andrew Domaguin, Avery
Garrett, Matthew Gauna, Eric Grubaugh, Donovan Cheesman, Emily Duster, Kyle
Gauna, Eric Gouviea, Sommer Haight, Derek Chesnut, Matt Espiritu, Sam
Gerencser, Joe Green, John Harris, Sara Chin, Lathan Ferguson, Tanner
Gilbert, Kyle Groves, Benjamin Heisler, Ben Chin, Leoj Fletcher, Darren
Gonzalez, Zachary Hall, Daniel Henry, James Chui, Kirk Gafate, Jopfel
Grondin, Joe Hanson, Cody Herriges, Jacob Criss, Brandon Galvan, David
Hall, Andrew Harmon, Alex Herriges, Justin Criss, Cameron Gauna, Eric 
Hedges, Tyler Harvey, Brad Hicks, Andi Domaguin, Avery Gerencser, Joe
Holter, Gavin Harvey, Zach Hogstrom, Tyler Egana, Gael Geronimo, Trevyr
Huerta, Gabriel Haynes, Kaylee Holbrook, Jessica Erickson, Brian Gilbert, Kyle
Hull, Hayden Heffer, Jay Holman, Jeremy Ferguson, Tanner Gonzalez, Zachary
Imperial, AJ Herson, Josie Hooper, AJ Flores, Marco Gregorich, Noel
Johnson, Destiny Herson, Taylor Humphries, Carter Gastouniotis, Costa Gregorich, Ryland
Jordan, Rashaad Hurst, Blayne Jance, Colt Gentry, Renee Greim, Zach
Lawrence, Connor Jamael, Michael Jennings, Jerry Geronimo, Trevyr Griem, Lindsay
Lawrence, Kyle Jaramillo, Lauren Johnson, Celeste Gilbert, Kyle Griem, Zach
Linares, Aileen Jeffries, Donius Johnson, Hannah Gonzalez, Manuel Grondin, Joe
Llamas, Juan Jensen, Brandon Jonson, Kyle Greim, Lindsay Guba, Andrew
Lords, Afton Jensen, Bryce Kolppa, Olivia Greim, Zach Hall, Andrew
Lu, Kevin Jepsen, David LeBlanc, Silas Gutgesell, Jared Hampton, Hillari
Mabry, Jadeyn Jordan, Rashaad LeMay, Paul Hagen, Erik Hedges, Tyler
Mabry, Josh Keilich, Kloey Lorey, Jonathan Hanson, Amanda Hill, Tim
Mace, Katy Kielich, Kloey Lorey, Reagan Hill, Tim Holter, Gavin
Mace, Kristy Lara, Antonio Magana, Ruth Howard, Shane Huffman, Sebastian
McGowan, Skyler Lavery, Kellen Mailkoff, Isaac Howieson, Ryan Hull, Hayden
Melchor, Elijah Linares, Aileen Malone, John Huffman, Sebastian Johnson, Destiny
Merki, Jacob MacPhee, Brandyn Martin, Andrew Johnson, Kameron Kipler, Katie
Molloy, Joshua Martinez, Jayden McNamara, Liam Kalvelage, Secilia Lee, Garrett
Moreno, Jerry Martinez, Noah McNeal, Tommie Kessler, Timothy Lee, Ryan
Mosley, Amelia Matthies, Land Miller, Greg Kipler, Katie Leong, Emi
Muldoon, Austin McCleery, Taylan Miller, Tyger LeCount, Timothy Llamas, Juan
Newton, John McFarlin, Zack Monnette, Brian Lee, Garrett Long, Zack
Ortega, Angel Meiers, Kaitlyn Moody, Cameron Lee, Ryan Lords, Afton
Padilla, Cesar Myers, Nick Moser-Hernandez, A. Lim, Brandon Lubag, Aislinn
Perry, Kyle Naaz, Lucas Mullen, Jacob Long, Zack Lubag, Yairi
Perry, Ryan Newlon, Michael Nikolas, Ryan Lopez, Sterling Luna, Louis
Phillips, Silas Nguyen, Nathan Oberto, Vincent Lubag, Aislinn Mabry, Josh
Rabb, Lucas Ortega, Angel Perini, Alex Lubag, Yairi Mamer, Dylan
Rapp, Zach Ortega, Chris Reese, Dawson Luna, Elias McDonnell, April
Reed, Kyle Paez, Mariano Richardson, Isaac Luna, Louis McEachern, Brett
Reese, Dawson Perlinski, Jeremy Rosales, Paul Mabry, Josh McGowan, Skyler
Robbins, Clifford Perry, Kyle Rouhana, Maroun Martin, Kaitlynn Melchor, Elijah
Robbins, William Perry, Ryan Schock, AJ Martin, Krystopher Mendoza, David
Rock, TJ Pinter, Faith Serrano, Carlos McGough, James Mendoza, Ruben
Rohe, Dante Prioleau, Robin Shaner, Quinn Meraz, Miguel Olivares, Dominic
Roque, Cristian Rakov, Alek Smerud, Ryan Nino, Kyle O'Neil, Dillon
Salama, Solomon Rede, Xzavier Smith, Evan O'Hollaren, Elias Patalina, Devyn
Sauve, Mark Redfearn, Holly Stoops, Colin O'Neil, Dillon Perry, Kyle
Sauve, Phillip Rieger, Joseph Strothman, Michael Opiana, Jacey Perry, Ryan
Schenck, Cortez Robbins, Clifford Valdez-Hicks, Andi Ortega, Simon Phillips, Silas
Seng, Alex Robbins, William Wallin, Lailani Paul, Richard III Pilcher-Zannone, Anthonie
Seng, Shawn Jr Robles, Christopher Whitaker, Duncan Perez, Carlos Pineda, Crystalene
Song, Justin Rodriguez, Dominic Wilcox, Kailee Perry, Kyle Pinkus, Skylur
Stevens, Taylor Rogers, Areena Wong, Aiden Peterson, Jennifer Prevetti, Anthony
Sweigart, Harley Rogers, Coleton Wong, Makana Phillips, Braeden Purdy, Alayna
Thomas, Andrew Romero, Angela Yamasaki, Ashton Phillips, Justin  Reed, Kyle
Thompson, Alex Romero, Elizabeth Zeutenhorst, Bryan Phillips, Silas Reese, Dawson
Toala, Stefanny Saldana, Juan Ziegler, Aidghan Pollom, Ricky Reid, Faythe
Todeschi, CJ Sandoval, George III Ziegler, Lohrghan Ramirez, Israel Rendon, Kyle
Van Gordon, Kevin Sandoval, Isaiah Zuniga, Hilary Redfield, Justin Rivers, Marquan
Van Sickle, Bryan Seawright, Jonah   Reed, Kyle Robbins, Clifford
Villalobos, Marc Siegel, Gabriel   Reese, Dawson Robbins, William
Williams, Josh Sippel, Nathan   Rivers, Marquan Rock, TJ
Wilson, James Stedman, Ben   Robbins, Clifford Roque, Cristian
Workman, Payton Stophel, Steven   Robbins, William Rothstein, Caleb
Worthington, Justin Sweigart, Harley   Rock, TJ Salama Solomon
Ylvisakey, Keith Thompson, Alex   Rodas, Ardani Salama, Yael
Zent, Ryan Thompson, Kara   Rothstein, Caleb Scents, Jarrod
Zweig, Leah Wahner, Adel   Sablan, Patrick Steelmon-Hill, Connor
Zweig, Matt Ward, Christina   Salama, Solomon Sugarman, Austin
Weddige, Justin   Salama, Yael Sweigart, Harley
Winn, Haley   Sasaki, Zian Torres, Sergio
Wojo, Zach   Schanen, Anthony Tucker, Chris
Womble, Jordan   Schiada, Jared Wilson, Kyle
Wood, Stefan   Shaner, Emma Worthington, Justin
    Shishima, Kylie  
    Smith, Aleah  
    Soperanaz, DJ  
    Steelmon-Hill, Connor  
    Sugarman, Austin  
    Sweigart, Harley  
    Tehrani, Cyruss  
    Templin, Kara  
    Thompson, Trevor  
    Villa, Maikayla  
    Villalobos, Marc  
    Yukihiro, Kaitlynn  
    Perry, Ryan  
    Carpenter, Megan  
    Duster, Kyle  
    Bronson, Jordan  
    Shepherd, Hailey  
    Wallin, Angelina  
    Dessouky, Ramsis  
    Hong, Daniel  
    Pimentel, Raeden  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017 INVITATIONAL QUALIFIERS

     The following bowlers have a top-5 finish in the conference in which they are listed, qualifying them for the season-ending Invitational tournament in only the conference(s) in which they are listed.  When a conference's regular season is complete, the word "FINAL" will appear at the top of the list, and people who have qualified via the points list will be added in.  (Check your current points standing by clicking here).  If you are eligible for an Invitational, there is no need to prepay (though you may if you like); your spot is guaranteed.  More info on the Invitationals, which each guarantee a $1,000 first place scholarship, can be found at the "Schedule & Results" page of the website.

Not on the list and think you should be?  Don't panic!  Drop us a line and we'll confirm and fix it if you're right.

ARIZONA NM-TX PAC NW SO CAL MOJAVE 
(FINAL) (FINAL) (FINAL) (FINAL) (FINAL)
Adragna, Mathew Alvarez, Yarelis Abney, Hannah Abigania, Joshua Aguon, Jasen
Apolonio, Christian Apolonio, Christian Abrahamsen, Kelsey Abigania, Katelyn Am-Khong, Kaylee
Bland, Brittany Benard, Deo Andersen, Kerrissa Alford, Matt Am-Khong, Nolan
Boe, Tyler Bergonzi, Matteo Baltazar, Bradley Am-Khong, Nolan Andrews, Kennison
Bollea, Kendall Campbell, Audrey Bash, Madison Andrews, Kennison Andrews, Kyle
Boyko, Bex Carpenter, Kolton Bishop, Tyler Andrews, Kyle Baker, Gage
Brown, Josh Cdebaca, Montana Bliquez, Shannon Azvedo, Allison Baltazar, Clifford
Cardines, Cerell Cdebaca, Toby Bower, Hunter Baker, Gage Benard, Deo
Caron, Christian Davis, Bernadette Boyd, Mikayla Baltazar, Clifford Cardines, Cerell
Criss, Cameron Delegarito, Gerilynn Bradley, Alyssa Banaag, Kevin Conti, Samantha
Croutch, Catelyn Demick, Josh Brooks, Joseph Barriga, Justin Criss, Brandon
Devlin, Nick Devlin, Nick Castellano, Cosmo Bernal, Alberto Criss, Cameron
Dilcox, Ethan Dodson, Trevor Chilcutt, Seth Berry, Taylor DeAlba, Jairo
Domaguin, Avery Domaguin, Avery Childs, Hayden Buhain, Michaela Demick, Josh
Duster, Kyle Duran, Nathaniel Chin, Elijah Camacho, Jacob Devlin, Nick
Fearing, Josh Edwards, Bradley Coates, Tyler Cando, Anthony Domaguin, Avery
Fletcher, Darren Ellis, Bryson Creel, Michael Cardines, Cerell Dormuth, Dylan
Franklin, Abby Fintel, Levi Cupp, Kaleb Carpenter, Megan Dormuth, Justin
Frerichs, Emily Fritts, Kallista Davis, Collins Chan, Oscar Duffy, Brandon
Fung, Keith Green, John DeFazio, Ryan Criss, Brandon Duster, Kyle
Grissom, Josh Hall, Daniel DeLorm, Tyler Criss, Cameron Espiritu, Sam
Hedges, Tyler Harvey, Brad DeLuisa-Anderson, Brian Devlin, Nick Ferguson, Sophia
Hill, Tim Harvey, Zach DeLuisa-Anderson, Brian Dinenberg, Ben Fleming, Sophia
Hirsch, Corbin Hastings, Rebekah Denune, Tyler Domaguin, Avery Fletcher, Darren
Holter, Gavin Haught, Corey Devlin, Nick Duster, Kyle Franklin, Abby
Hurley, Katie Heffer, Jay Durr, Maddi Evans, Marguerite Fung, Keith
Imperial, AJ Herschman, Josh Edwards, Payton Ferguson, Tanner Gafate, Jopfel
Jacob, Tim Herson, Josie Ellis, Lilly Flores, Marco Galvan, David
Jepsen, David Herson, Taylor Frazier, Jacob Gastouniotis, Costa Gerencser, Joe
Johnson, Destiny Hicks, Trevor Haight, Derek Geronimo, Trevyr Geronimo, Sonny
Jordan, Rashaad Huebner, James Hanson, Daniel Gilbert, Kyle Gilbert, Kyle
Koterman, Zackery Hurst, Blayne Harpring, Thomas Greim, Lindsay Glazer, Leah
Lawrence, Connor Jaramillo, Lauren Harris, Sara Greim, Zach Gregorich, Noel
Lawrence, Justin Jeffries, Donius Hawkins, Niko Hagen, Erik Greim, Zach
Lawrence, Kyle Johnson, Elijah Herrmann, Andy Handa, Tyler Guba, Andrew
Leong, Dallas Knott, Desiree Hogstrom, Tyler Hansen, Jake Hanson, Amanda
Lerma, Marco Lavery, Kellen Hopkins, Brenden Hanson, Amanda Harling, Abigail
Long, Zack Linares, Aileen Jance, Colt Hill, Chris Hedges, Tyler
Mabry, Joshua MacPhee, Brandyn Jennings, Jerry Howard, Shane Hill, Chris
Mace, Katy Marquis, Jacob Jensen, Brandon Howieson, Ryan Hill, Tim
Mayes, Christopher Martinez, Elias Jonker, Jeff Kalvelage, Secilia Huckabay, Matthew
Mayes, Hunter Martinez, Noah Jonker, Jordan Kessler, Timothy Jepsen, David
Melchor, Elijah Matthies, Land Jonson, Kyle Kipler, Katie Johnson, Destiny
Merki, Jacob McCleery, Alyssa Kolppa, Olivia Koff, Donovan Kalvelage, Secilia
Mosley, Amelia Nguyen, Nathan Lanning, Alexa Kolatzny, Brittany Koff, Donovan
Muldoon, Austin Opela, Carson LaTurner, Wendy Jo Lee, Ryan Lee, Ryan
Nadeau, Chase Ortega, Angel Legget, Johnny Lerma, Marco Leong, Dallas
Newton, John Platero, Brandon Lorey, Jonathan Long, Zack Lindsey, Brendan
Opela, Carson Richardson, Colin Lorey, Reagan Lopez, Sterling Long, Zack
Ortega, Chris Robinson, Cassie Magana, Ruth Lubag, Aislinn Low, Wesley
Oviatt, Russ Rogers, Kambree Mailkoff, Isaac Luna, Elias McDonnell, April
Perry, Kyle Romero, Angela Martin, Andrew Luna, Louis McEachern, Brett
Perry, Ryan Romero, Elizabeth Maxwell, Ethen Martin, Kaitlynn McGowan, Skyler
Phillips, Silas Romero, Vanessa McNeal, Tommie McGough, James Melchor, Elijah
Polhill, Max Ross, Matt Miller, Tyger Morales, Jose Luis Mendoza, David
Polhill, Sebastian Russ, Reagan Monnette, Brian O'Neil, Dillon Mendoza, Ruben
Pollak, Nick Sanchez, Lindsey Moser-Hernandez, Alejandro Ortega, Simon Muldoon, Austin
Potter, Victoria Sauve, Mark Mullen, Jake Pacio, Junior Newton, John
Rabb, Lucas Seawright, Jonah Nikolas, Ryan Paul, Richard III Olivares, Dominic
Ramirez, Freddy Shields, Georgia Nikolas, Ryan Perez, Carlos O'Neil, Dillon
Rapp, Zach Sweigart, Harley Oberto, Vincent Peterson, Jennifer Orlando, Leanna
Reed, Kyle Thompson, Kara Pierre, Cameron Phillips, Braeden Oviatt, Russ
Rendon, Kyle Williams, Allyssa Potter, Gabriel Phillips, Justin Jr Patalina, Devyn
Robbins, Clifford Williams, Alyssa Richardson, Isaac Phillips, Silas Perry, Kyle
Robbins, William Williams, Shaneice Richardson, Natasha Pimentel, Ryland Perry, Ryan
Rock, TJ Wojciechowski, Zach Rosales, Paul Pollak, Nick Phillips, Silas
Rohe, Dante Wood, Lara Rutter, Daniel Pollom, Ricky Pollak, Nick
Ross, Matt Wood, Stefan Schenck, Cortez Ramirez, Freddy Pollom, Ricky
Rothstein, Caleb Yoder, William Schock, AJ Ramirez, Israel Reed, Kyle
Rouse, Brandon Ellis, Morgan Serrano, Carlos Reed, Kyle Rendon, Kyle
Sauve, Mark Case, Dale Sirokman, Jaxson Reese, Dawson Robbins, Clifford
Sauve, Phillip Thompson, Alex Smith, Evan Robbins, William Robbins, William
Schenck, Cortez Ward, Christina Sparks, Amber Rodda, Jeff Rock, TJ
Seng, Alexander Duster, Kyle Strohl, Anna Ronk, Dylan Rohe, Dante
Seng, Shawn Jr Rakov, Alek Strothman, Michael Rothstein, Caleb Roque, Cristian
Sherman, Brayden Perry, Kyle Tomer, Kris Ruiz, Peter Rouse, Brandon
Soulliere, Jacob Vallejos, Sammy Jr Tuholski, Chris Sablan, Patrick Salama, Solomon
Sweigart, Harley Balistreri, Joey Tuholski, Elizabeth Salama, Solomon Sauve, Mark
Thomas, Andrew Ortega, Chris Verduzco, Miranda Sasaki, Zian Sauve, Phillip
Toala, Stefanny Ellis, John Wallin, Lailani Sauve, Phillip Schenck, Cortez
Torres, Sergio Garcia, Mariano Wong, Makana Schanen, Anthony Seng, Shawn Jr
Tucker, Alyssa Gonzalez, Mateo Young, Collin Schenck, Cortez Smale, Teagan
Tucker, Jake Davis, Will Zeutenhorst, Bryan Schiada, Jared Sulzer, Garrett
Ulanday, Rieley Helmick, Jake Ziegler, Aidghan Schneider, David Sweigart, Harley
Van Sickle, Bryan   Ziegler, Lohrghan Shishima, Kylie Thomas, Andrew
Villalobos, Marc     Steelmon-Hill, Connor Torres, Sergio
Walker, Jerod     Sugarman, Austin Tucker, Alyssa
Wilson, James     Sulzer, Garrett Tucker, Chris
Ylvisaker, Keith     Sweigart, Harley Ulanday, Rieley
Zent, Ryan     Taylor, Nicholas Velosa, Zack
Zweig, Matt     Thompson, Austin Villalobos, Marc
Todeschi, CJ     Todeschi, CJ Wake, Sterling
    Torres, Sergio Walker, Jerod
    Ulanday, Ranelle Wilcox, Ashley
    Ulanday, Reiley Wilson, Kyle
    Ulanday, Rieley  
    Villa, Dante  
    Villa, Maikayla  
    Wanders Brandon  
    Welch, Imaki  
    Wilcox, Ashley  
    Wilson, Kyle  
    Yanuey, Dustin  
    Zavala, Julian  
    Zweig, Leah  
    Zweig, Matt  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016 INVITATIONAL QUALIFIERS

     The following bowlers have a top-5 finish in the conference in which they are listed, qualifying them for the season-ending Invitational tournament in only the conference(s) in which they are listed.  When a conference's regular season is complete, the word "FINAL" will appear at the top of the list, and people who have qualified via the points list will be added in.  (Check your current points standing by clicking here).  If you are eligible for an Invitational, there is no need to prepay (though you may if you like); your spot is guaranteed.  More info on the Invitationals, which each guarantee a $1,000 first place scholarship, can be found at the "Schedule & Results" page of the website.

Not on the list and think you should be?  Don't panic!  Drop us a line and we'll confirm and fix it if you're right.

ARIZONA (final) NM-TX (final) PAC NW (final) SO CAL (final) MOJAVE (final)
Acuff, Derek Alvarez, Yarelis Abney, Hannah Abigania, Joshua Acuff, Derek
Acuff, Steven Apolonio, Christian Abrahamsen, Kelsey Abigania, Katelyn Adragna, Mathew
Adragna, Mathew Balistreri, Joey Alvarez, Josh Acuff, Derek Alo, Daryus
Alexander, Chad Bergonzi, Matteo Andersen, Kerissa Acuff, Steven Amico, Dylan
Alo, Daryus Brown, Brandon Baltazar, Bradley Adragna, Mathew Amico, Krystal
Am-Khong, Nolan Carlisle, Krysta Bash, Madison Andrews, Kennison Andrews, Caleb
Atkin, Amanda Carpenter, Kolton Bautista, Jonathan Andrews, Kyle Andrews, Kennison
Baker, Matt Case, Dale Bennett, Faith Banaag, Kevin Atkin, Amanda
Balistreri, Joey Cdebaca, Montana Bishop, Ashley Bernal, Alberto Baker, Matt
Berg, Rachael Cdebaca, Toby Bishop, Tyler Berry, Taylor Banaag, Kevin
Bollea, Kendall Davis, Bernadette Bland, Brittany Bland, Brittany Berg, Rachael
Boyko, Bex Delegarito, Gerilynn Blankenship, Carter Bocanegra, Jacob Bernal, Alberto
Chamot, Cierra Delgado, Roel Bliquez, Shannon Bronson, Jordan Camacho, Jacob
Chui, Kirk Demick, Josh Boe, Tyler Bronson, Taylor Cardines, Cerell
Coleman, Aaron Devlin, Nick Bogner, Gabe Buhain, Lawrence Carpenter, Megan
Colyer, Paul Diaz, Sophie Brockett, AJ Buhain, Michaela Cassman, Lexi
Conti, Samantha Dunn, Stephen Brown, Alana Camacho, Jacob Childress, Jacob
Coyle, Gillian Duran, Isaac Brumbaugh, Mackenzie Cando, Anthony Chui, Kirk
Demick, Josh Duran, Nathaniel Burton, Amanda Cardines, Cerell Colyer, Paul
Devlin, Nick Eichensehr, Dusten Childs, Hayden Carpenter, Matt Conti, Samantha
Domaguin, Avery Ellis, Bryson Childs, Holden Carpenter, Megan Criss, Cameron
Duff, Caden Ellis, John Coates, Tyler Chan, Andrew Csanyi, Douglas
Duster, Kyle Ellis, Morgan Creel, Michael Chui, Kirk Csanyi, Rachel
Ely, Amanda Enriquez, Alan Crowell, Kolby Colyer, Paul Demick, Josh
Evans, Marguerite Esparza, Andrew Davis, Collins Corwin, Jozef Devlin, Nick
Fearing, Josh Evans, Marguerite DeFazio, Ryan Devlin, Nick Domaguin, Avery
Flores, Marco Fasting, Amelia DeLuisa-Anderson, Brian Dotterman, Noah Dormuth, Justin
Flowers, Bella Fine, James Denune, Tyler Duff, Caden Espiritu, Sam
Franklin, Abby Fintel, Levi Devlin, Nick Egana, Gael Evans, Marguerite
Fung, Keith Garcia, Mariano Dickinson, Daniel Evans, Marguerite Faro, Chrstopher
Gafate, Jopfel Gartner, Luke Durr, Maddi Flores, Marco Franklin, Abby
Gilbert, Kyle Gonzalez, Mateo Easley-Clark, Perrin Galland, Ryan Freeman, Justin
Grissom, Josh Gouviea, Sommer Edwards, Payton Gastouniotis, Costa Fung, Keith
Grondin, Joe Griego, Andrea Fogg, Christiana Gentry, Renee Gafate, Jopfel
Halligan, Sarah Hackney, Justin Garden, Michayla Gilbert, Austin Galvan, David
Hatchett, Eric Hall, Daniel Goldfinch, Candace Green, Matt Gerencser, Joe
Hedges, Tyler Harvey, Brad Haight, Derek Greim, Lindsay Gilbert, Kyle
Hill, Tim Harvey, Zach Hanson, Daniel Greim, Zack Green, Matthew
Holman, Madison Hastings, Rebekah Harris, Sara Griem, Lindsay Grondin, Joe
Johnson, Destiny Heffer, Jay Haugh, Brennan Griem, Zach Guba, Andrew
Jordan, Rashaad Helmick, Jake Hays, Kyle Grondin, Joe Hedges, Tyler
Khong, Kaylee  Herschman, Josh Hays, Zane Handa, Tyler Hendrickson, Talon
Knight, Bailey Herson, Josie Herriges, Jacob Hansen, Jake Hill, Tim
Krich, Seth Herson, Taylor Herrmann, Andy Hatchett, Eric Jance, Colt
LaFace, Amelia Hetmer, Kory Hogstrom, Tyler Hill, Tim Johnson, Kelley
Lawrence, Justin Hicks, Trevor Hopkins, Brendan Howieson, Ryan Kessler, Timothy
Lawrence, Kyle Hindes, Ben Jennings, Jerry Kalvelage, Secilia Khong, Kaylee Am
Lee, Ryan Hudson, Ian Jensen, Brandon Kessler, Timothey Khong, Nolan Am
Leong, Dallas Hurst, Blayne Jensen, Michelle Khong, Kaylee Kipler, Katie
Lindsey, Brendan Jaramillo, Brandon Johnson, Celeste Kipler, Katie Koff, Donovan
Long, Zack Jeffires, Donius II Jones, Chandler Langenhorst, Ryan Langenhorst, Ryan
Mabry, Joshua Johnson, Destiny Jonker, Jeff Lee, Brian Lee, Ryan
Martinez, KJ Kuper, Kevin Jonker, Jordan Lee, Ryan Leong, Dallas
McClelon, Jeremiah LaBier, Kelsey Jordan, Luke Leong, Dallas Lindsey, Brendan
McDonnell, April Linares, Aileen Kolppa, Olivia Lim, Brandon Long, Zack
Melchor, Elijah Lindeman, Curtis Kugel, Blake Long, Zack Low, Wesley
Molloy, Joshua Lucero, Jacob Legget, Johnny Luna, Elias Martinez, KJ
Mosley, Amelia MacPhee, Brandyn Lennox, Hannah Luna, Louis McDonnell, April
Muldoon, Austin Marquis, Jacob Leong, Dallas Matsumura, Brandon McEachern, Brett
Nadeau, Chase Martinez, Noah Lorey, Reagan Matsumura, Tyler McGough, James
Nephew, Cody May, Allie Mahn, Zoe McGough, James Melchor, Elijah
Nesius, Zachary McClelon, Jeremiah Mailkoff, Isaac Mendoza, Ricardo Monnette, Brian
Oviatt, Russ McClelon, Rob Martin, Andrew Murray, Jacob Olivares, Dominic
Perry, Ryan McNeil, Katie McNeal, Tommie Opiana, Jacey Orlando, Leanna
Phillips, Silas McNeil, Kelly Middleton, Thomas Oviatt, Russ Oviatt, Russ
Polhill, Max Medore, Isaac Monnette, Brian Patten, Justin Patalina, Devyn
Polhill, Sebastian Nguyen, Nathan Muir, Jordan Paul, Richard III Paul, Richard
Ponzo, Kyle Opela, Carson Mullen, Jake Perez, Carlos Peacha, Evrin
Potter, Samantha Ortega, Angel Mullen, Josh Phillips, Eric Peacha, Morgan
Rabb, Lucas Ortega, Armando Nikolas, Ryan Pimentel, Ryland Peyton, Jamison
Rapp, Zach Ortega, Chris Nodland, Brandon Potter, Samantha Phillips, Eric
Rendon, Kyle Payne, Tatyon Perkins, Dyana Queller, Joseph Pimentel, Ryland
Robbins, Clifford Penatzer, Heather Peters, Bailey Ramirez, Israel Pineda, Crystalene
Robbins, William Perlinski, Jeremy Portalski, Austin Reed, Kyle Polhill, Sebastian
Rohe, Dante Poswiatowski, Stephen Portalski, Blake Reese, Dawson Pollak, Nick
Romero, Vanessa Robinson, Tressa Portalski, Parker Rodda, Jeff Potter, Samantha
Roque, Cristian Romero, Elizabeth Richardson, Isaac Rohe, Dante Reed, Kyle
Salama, Solomon Romero, Vanesa Richardson, Natasha Roque, Cristian Reese, Dawson
Sauve, Mark Salazar, Roy Roberts, Christian Rothstein, Caleb Rendon, Kyle
Sauve, Phillip Sanchez, Lindsey Roberts, Ryno Salama, Solomon Reyes, LeeAnn
Schenck, Cortez Sanchez, Quirino Rosales, Paul Sasaki, Zian Reyes, RJ
Starr-Moncayo, Jarred Schenck, Cortez Russell, Hannah Sauve, Mark Rock, TJ
Sweigart, Harley Scroggins, Ross Salinas, Matthew Sauve, Phillip Rodda, Jeff
Thomas, Andrew Seawright, Jonah Saunders, Hannah Schanen, Anthony Rohe, Dante
Todeschi, CJ Stedman, Ben Schenck, Cortez Schenck, Cortez Roque, Cristian
Torres, Sergio Sweigart, Harley Schock, AJ Shishima, Kylie Sauve, Mark
Van Sickle, Bryan Torrez, Carlos Jr Sievers, Tristan Sulzer, Garrett Sauve, Phillip
Wachter, Matt Vargas, Bree Smith, Evan Sweigart, Harley Schenck, Cortez
Wahner, Adel Vigil, Mark Song, Justin Tanaka, Naomi Smale, Teagan
Walker, Jerod Wahner, Adel Spacey, Tanner Thompson, Austin Snow, Mason
Ylvisaker, Keith Ward, Christina Stewart, Fayth Thompson, Trevor Starr-Moncayo, Jarred
Zent, Ryan Whitley, Thomas Tomer, Kris Torres, Sergio Sweigart, Harley
Zweig, Matt Whitson, Jake Tuholski, Chris Ulanday, Ranelle Thompson, Austin
Wiliams, Ahkeen Vik-Rae, Austin Ulanday, Rieley Thompson, Trevor
Williams, Alyssa Warshaw, Molly Velosa, Zack Torres, Sergio
Williams, Shaneice Yates, Elise Villa, Dante Ulanday, Rieley
Wojciechowski, Zach Young, Collin Villa, Dante Velosa, Zack
Wood, Stefan Ziegler, Aidghan Villalobos, Marc Villalobos, Marc
Yoder, William Ziegler, Lohrghan Walker, Jerod Wahner, Adel
Zuni, Isziah   Wanders, Brandon Walker, Jerod
    Wilcox, Ashley Wilson, Kyle
    Yauney, Dustin Zandi, Ariana
    Yzaguirre, Andrew Zavala, Stephanie
    Zavala, Julian Zweig, Matt
    Zavala, Stephanie  
    Zweig, Matt  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DO NOT USE THE AOL EMAIL BELOW!  (We can't figure out how to get rid of it).  Use director@bowljbt.com.