scroll below for complete round by round games bowled and some great pictures!

2015 TOURING PLAYERS' CHAMPIONSHIP

champs Dallas Leong, Ashley Dunn, & Zoe Mahn

        Dallas Leong and Ashley Dunn completed most impressive defenses of our most coveted title, while Zoe Mahn earned her first major in commanding fashion, capturing titles at the 2015 JBT Touring Players Championship, hosted by Henderson's Strike Zone.

        The scratch division stepladder finals featured three repeat finalists from last season, a surprising result given the level of talent at this tournament.  Kyle Duster was the only finals newcomer, and 2014 runner-up Russ Oviatt ousted him in the first finals match, 217-178.   Defending champion Dallas Leong qualified second, and in the resulting rematch of the 2014 title game, it was Dallas again, as he beat Oviatt 215-193 to reach the title match again this year.

        Top seed Wesley Low, off to Wichita after a career setting a diverse and impressive set of records both in and out of JBT, wanted to finish things off with a TPC title.  Both finalists bowled outstanding games on the super-tough Sphinx lane pattern, and when Low struck out in the tenth, it forced Dallas to get the first strike in his tenth to win it all.  Leong summoned up all his experience and threw a dead perfect ball, and when the pins all fell he earned his second consecutive TPC title, 12th career JBT win, and the $2,000 top scholarship prize.

        So Cal bowler Kyle Gilbert had one of his best performances of the year at TPC, and kept it rolling with a round one finals victory over the Pac NW's Zane Hays.  Zoe Mahn tehn stopped Gilbert 223-182 to advance to the title match.

        Top seed Noah Martinez grabbed the #1 spot after a very competitive eight-game matchplay round that saw both he and Zoe lead the event for multiple games.  Noah, the NM-TX Bowler of the Year, and Zoe, a Pac NW veteran, were both two-time JBT title winners looking for their first major, but Zoe left no doubt as to the winner, firing a 230 scratch game to roll past Martinez 258-209 for the title.  Mahn earned a $2,000 prize for the major title, while Martinez claimed $1,000 for the runner-up spot.

        Bree Vargas, who has along with her sister been a major factor in New Mexico girls' bowling for many years, took on current NM-TX Girls Bowler of the Year Adel Wahner in the Girls TPC semifinal match.  In a close one, Bree advanced by a 197-182 score when Wahner could not get a tenth frame double. 

        Ashley Dunn is a factor in whatever she bowls, so it was no surprise she was able to nab the top seed here.  She defended that seed to defend her TPC crown, beating Vargas 217-157 for the back-to-back, best-of-the-best win, and a $400 scholarship bonus.

        Individual highlights came from Angel Ortega, who fired a 300 game during Friday's Top Dawg side event, and Teagan Smale, who fired a perfecto during the scratch final matchplay round, the first 300 in JBT competition for both bowlers.

        Over $18,000 in scholarships was awarded to the best of the best from all five JBT conferences, thanks in part to our amazing sponsors Ebonite, Rolltech, Valley Crest Landsaping, Racks on Racks Pro Shop, and Logo Infusion, who all made significant contributions to the TPC prize fund.    Thanks to everyone for attending a truly special weekend- if you want to get into the 2016 TPC, thie time is now to start making plans to get to as many JBT events as you can!         

TPC- final results and scholarship winners
7/27/2014    
  SCRATCH  
Rank Bowler Prize
1 Leong, Dallas $2,264
2 Low, Wesley $1,643
3 Oviatt, Russ $850
4 Duster, Kyle $400
5 Devlin, Nick $340
6 Canfield, Ben $650
7 Cardines, Cerell $250
8 Smale, Teagan $150
9 Martinez, KJ $140
10 Wojciechowski, Zach $145
11 Hattori, Zack $270
12 Hatchett, Eric $60
13 Balistreri, Joey  
14 Huffman, Joey $15
15 Nikolas, Ryan $30
16 Boe, Tyler $149
17 Zweig, Matthew  
18 Opela, Carson $10
19 Pollak, Nick  
20 Wanders, Brandon $50
21 DeFazio, Ryan $60
22 Yoder, William  
23 Monnette, Brian $115
24 Acuff, Derek $105
25 Sweigart, Harley  
26 Fung, Keith  
27 Jacob, Tim  
28 Crowell, Kolby $15
29 Vargas, Bree $200
30 Guba, Andrew  
31 Leggett, Johnny  
32 Jensen, Brandon $80
33 Dunn, Ashley $400
34 Satter, Tyler  
35 Schanen, Anthony  
36 Gerencser, Joe $15
37 Watanabe, Alex  
38 Thomas, Brendan  
39 Ortega, Angel $40
40 Myers, Brandon  
41 Wahner, Adel $319
42 Chan, Oscar  
43 Polhill, Max  
44 Demick, Josh  
45 Zuni, Isziah $180
46 Crevier, Kyler  
47 Andrews, Kennison  
48 Speiler, Randi  
49 Penatzer, Heather  
50 Demick, Josh  
51 Gill, Jacob $25
52 Thompson, Austin $15
53 Williams, Ahkeen  
54 Abrahamsen, Kelsey  
55 Hilton, Jake  
56 Hendrickson, Talon $100
57 Acuff, Steven  
58 Apolonio, Christian  
59 Chui. Kirk $55
60 Condon, Nick  
61 Peyton, Jamison  
62 Hogstrom, Tyler  
63 Harvey, Zach $30
64 Stedman, Ben  
65 Harvey, Brad  
x Nadeau, Chase $30
     
     
  HANDICAP  
Rank Bowler prize
1 Mahn, Zoe $2,000
2 Martinez, Noah $1,000
3 Gilbert, Kyle $500
4 Hays, Zane $415
5 Kalvelage, Secilia $425
6 Long, Zack $560
7 Pierre, Cameron $535
8 Ortega, Chris $180
9 Gafate, Jopfel $195
10 Cdebaca, Montana $215
11 Evans, Marguerite $115
12 Alo, Daryus  
13 Delegarito, Gerilynn $60
14 Buhain, Michaela  
15 Flowers, Bella  
16 Hackney, Justin $102
17 Johnson, Destiny $45
18 Hedges, Tyler $305
19 Freeman, Justin  
20 Lorey, Reagan  
21 Peters, Bailey $20
22 Sanchez, Lindsey  
23 Collins, Brooke $40
24 Yauney, Dustin $70
25 Perini, Nickolas  
26 Sanchez, Quirino $20
27 Thomas, Tyler  
28 Polhill, Sebastian  
29 Durr, Maddison $100
30 Lucero, Jacob  
31 Ponzo, Kyle $30
32 Chan, Andrew $50
33 Schock, AJ $390
34 Hays, Kyle $44
35 Rohe, Dante $70
36 Perini, Alex  
37 Reese, Dawson $5
38 Sanchez, Nick  
39 Davis, Collins  
40 Anderson, Matthew $45
41 Franklin, Abby $40
42 Romero, Vanessa  
43 Jordan, Rashaad  
44 Villalobos, Marc  
45 Boyko, Bex $100
46 Lindsey, Brendan  
47 Atkin, Amanda  
48 Torres, Sergio $200
49 Harris, Sara  
50 Starr-Moncayo, Jarred $59
51 Fine, James  
52 Pineda, Crystalene  
53 Hopkins, Brendan  
54 Colyer, Paul  
55 McDonnell, April $15
56 Zweig, Leah  
57 Lucero, Jake  
58 Pineda, Crystalene  
59 Herson, Taylor  
60 DeLuisa-Anderson, Brian $125
61 Russell, Hannah $50
62 Adragna, Mathew $20
63 Hopkins, Brendan  
64 Handley, Dee  
65 Williams, Alyssa $14
66 Reed, Kyle $100
67 Thompson, Garrett $20
68 Berry, Taylor  
69 Herrmann, Andy  
70 McGough, James $30
71 Thompson, Trevor $15
72 Rendon, Kyle  
73 Duffy, Brandon  
74 Murray, Jacob $20
75 Berg, Rachael $20
76 Seawright, Jonah  
x Buhain, Lawrence $150
x Romero, Elizabeth $60
x Csnayi, Douglas $50
x Hackney, JA $40
x Conti, Samantha $210
x Amico, Dylan $100
x Patalina, Devyn $50
x Cdebaca, Toby $30
     
     
  GIRLS' TPC  
# Bowler  
1 Dunn, Ashley  
2 Vargas, Bree  
3 Wahner, Adel  
4 Schock, AJ  
5 Romero, Vanessa  
6 Atkin, Amanda  
7 Speiler, Randi  
8 Abrahamsen, Kelsey  
9 Franklin, Abby  
10 Berg, Rachael  
11 Penatzer, Heather  
     
  TOTAL AWARDED THIS EVENT: $18,254

                                                              

                    

                          

 

TPC SCORES:

  SCRATCH SEMIFINALS:                      
Rank Bowler previous gm 1 gm 2 gm 3 gm 4 gm 5 gm 6 gm 7 gm 8 wins total
1 Low, Wesley 3283 210 204 228 182 236 144 222 225 6 5114
2 Leong, Dallas 3202 182 242 200 202 241 203 205 219 6 5076
3 Oviatt, Russ 3411 162 205 222 182 195 181 178 191 4 5047
4 Duster, Kyle 3330 168 168 236 173 197 164 218 184 3 4928
                         
5 Devlin, Nick 3248 196 190 193 181 163 203 190 192 5.5 4921
6 Canfield, Ben 3151 184 212 181 187 214 207 227 174 6 4917
7 Cardines, Cerell 3292 155 143 152 160 203 154 194 190 1 4673
8 Smale, Teagan 3046 157 159 156 199 212 300 178 174 3 4671
9 Martinez, KJ 3022 176 190 151 179 163 189 214 206 3.5 4595
10 Wojciechowski, Zach 3009 153 170 152 214 164 166 162 180 2 4430

 

  HANDICAP SEMIFINALS:                        
Rank Bowler hcp previous gm 1 gm 2 gm 3 gm 4 gm 5 gm 6 gm 7 gm 8 wins TOTAL
1 Martinez, Noah 27 3190 245 211 220 184 249 225 203 205 6 5112
2 Mahn, Zoe 27 3187 216 217 228 231 205 237 201 198 6 5100
3 Gilbert, Kyle 30 3151 209 233 208 244 192 233 233 207 6 5090
4 Hays, Zane 48 3150 221 181 207 244 228 199 208 201 5 4989
                           
5 Kalvelage, Secilia 34 3199 206 193 210 175 170 204 230 215 4 4922
6 Long, Zack 13 3157 169 209 191 168 216 182 240 236 4 4888
7 Pierre, Cameron 39 3158 161 188 200 238 201 157 233 203 3 4829
8 Ortega, Chris 24 3173 177 214 207 165 221 186 181 160 3 4774
9 Gafate, Jopfel 28 3185 200 180 173 164 216 242 153 178 2 4751
10 Cdebaca, Montana 42 3144 199 184 205 177 183 179 254 183 1 4738

 

  SCRATCH QUARTERFINALS: 
                 
Rank Bowler previous gm 11 gm 12 gm 13 gm 14 gm 15 wins pins
1 Oviatt, Russ 2181 219 213 215 215 218 5 3411
2 Duster, Kyle 2197 188 198 213 190 254 3 3330
3 Cardines, Cerell 1959 217 237 278 182 269 5 3292
4 Low, Wesley 2026 247 201 207 235 247 4 3283
5 Devlin, Nick 2049 181 259 234 178 212 4.5 3248
6 Leong, Dallas 2029 234 167 230 239 213 3 3202
7 Canfield, Ben 2120 201 146 204 191 199 3 3151
8 Smale, Teagan 1947 231 165 190 204 189 4 3046
9 Martinez, KJ 1912 221 255 203 201 170 2 3022
10 Wojciechowski, Zach 1979 167 211 234 169 189 2 3009
                   
11 Hattori, Zack 1956 149 186 212 199 210 3 3002
12 Hatchett, Eric 1903 191 166 258 187 204 3 2999
13 Balistreri, Joey 1850 182 189 218 191 211 5 2991
14 Huffman, Joey 2057 166 171 156 180 231 1 2991
15 Nikolas, Ryan 1953 168 188 254 211 178 1 2982
16 Boe, Tyler 1984 193 164 221 188 170 2 2980
17 Zweig, Matthew 1841 202 232 157 230 228 3 2980
18 Opela, Carson 1936 245 181 173 174 173 3 2972
19 Pollak, Nick 1792 178 222 199 246 181 5 2968
20 Wanders, Brandon 1887 213 182 153 186 220 3 2931
21 DeFazio, Ryan 1897 150 222 171 192 159 4 2911
22 Yoder, William 1850 204 199 156 185 207 3 2891
23 Monnette, Brian 1954 174 159 187 168 179 2 2881
24 Acuff, Derek 1860 190 173 156 203 234 2 2876
25 Sweigart, Harley 1862 208 180 195 168 200 2 2873
26 Fung, Keith 1874 164 170 151 244 174 3 2867
27 Jacob, Tim 1809 152 223 245 192 178 2 2859
28 Crowell, Kolby 1894 161 189 223 160 165 2 2852
29 Vargas, Bree 1805 219 182 176 164 212 3 2848
30 Guba, Andrew 1863 146 191 227 193 151 2 2831
31 Leggett, Johnny 1803 208 161 236 190 167 2 2825
32 Jensen, Brandon 1792 201 155 191 203 158 4 2820
33 Dunn, Ashley 1852 189 201 152 214 180 1 2818
34 Satter, Tyler 1868 151 170 204 169 157 3 2809
35 Schanen, Anthony 1827 213 173 196 199 140 2 2808
36 Gerencser, Joe 1910 176 142 172 183 194 1 2807
37 Watanabe, Alex 1915 134 145 220 148 191 1 2783
38 Thomas, Brendan 1803 205 191 180 176 169 1 2754
39 Ortega, Angel 1892 164 200 151 163 148 1 2748
40 Myers, Brandon 1824 209 183 141 146 175 2 2738
41 Wahner, Adel 1861 179 146 177 203 160 0 2726
42 Chan, Oscar 1798 165 161 163 192 174 1 2683
43 Polhill, Max 1792 171 157 152 179 184 1 2665
44 Demick, Josh 1792 151 156 155 178 187 1.5 2664

 

HANDICAP QUARTERFINALS:    
                   
Rank Bowler hcp previous gm 1 gm 2 gm 3 gm 4 gm 5 wins TOTAL
1 Kalvelage, Secilia 34 1996 187 177 176 166 177 5 3199
2 Martinez, Noah 27 2049 178 164 220 151 173 4 3190
3 Mahn, Zoe 27 2003 189 151 213 210 166 4 3187
4 Gafate, Jopfel 28 2018 191 168 185 167 226 3 3185
5 Ortega, Chris 24 1947 217 140 247 190 192 4 3173
6 Pierre, Cameron 39 2116 175 170 133 132 162 2.5 3158
7 Long, Zack 13 1995 171 184 199 233 190 4 3157
8 Gilbert, Kyle 30 1949 188 190 156 191 177 5 3151
9 Hays, Zane 48 2027 147 120 157 203 136 4 3150
10 Cdebaca, Montana 42 1957 168 175 134 166 184 5 3144
                     
11 Evans, Marguerite 30 2017 150 254 192 143 169 2 3135
12 Alo, Daryus 45 1986 171 135 143 161 175 4 3116
13 Delegarito, Gerilynn 45 2023 177 130 157 168 166 2 3106
14 Buhain, Michaela 23 1958 216 159 181 157 192 4 3098
15 Flowers, Bella 69 1918 121 152 150 142 114 5 3092
16 Hackney, Justin 48 1972 157 110 184 193 140 3 3086
17 Johnson, Destiny 45 2022 137 192 143 142 162 2 3083
18 Hedges, Tyler 47 1970 165 169 170 161 136 2 3066
19 Freeman, Justin 32 1910 150 151 191 207 175 4 3064
20 Lorey, Reagan 33 2035 150 190 164 152 145 2 3061
21 Peters, Bailey 47 1903 154 161 158 167 191 3 3059
22 Sanchez, Lindsey 42 1999 143 157 179 115 164 3 3057
23 Collins, Brooke 27 1925 197 147 219 173 168 3 3054
24 Yauney, Dustin 29 2040 158 154 206 148 157 1 3038
25 Perini, Nickolas 19 2028 156 180 133 170 182 2.5 3019
26 Sanchez, Quirino 19 1905 221 188 163 191 166 3 3019
27 Thomas, Tyler 26 1995 165 136 166 208 182 1 3012
28 Polhill, Sebastian 46 1842 202 169 150 149 166 3 2998
29 Durr, Maddison 40 1909 189 163 142 162 136 3 2991
30 Lucero, Jacob 53 1841 172 108 182 148 155 4 2991
31 Ponzo, Kyle 10 1931 198 187 164 247 184 1 2991
32 Chan, Andrew 33 1977 153 188 144 142 160 2 2989
33 Schock, AJ 18 1903 215 167 187 162 169 3 2983
34 Hays, Kyle 38 1864 165 178 153 173 169 3 2982
35 Rohe, Dante 23 1887 136 186 184 153 191 4 2972
36 Perini, Alex 44 2011 169 120 128 136 127 2 2971
37 Reese, Dawson 36 1847 134 191 154 158 203 3 2957
38 Sanchez, Nick 18 1844 216 158 178 186 191 3 2953
39 Davis, Collins 28 1954 155 170 145 165 153 2 2942
40 Anderson, Matthew 68 1933 106 130 144 133 121 1 2937
41 Franklin, Abby 35 1874 135 145 177 187 178 2 2931
42 Romero, Vanessa 20 1885 177 183 188 170 161 2 2924
43 Jordan, Rashaad 29 1850 169 179 159 181 168 2 2911
44 Villalobos, Marc 16 1870 201 203 158 162 198 1 2902
45 Boyko, Bex 32 2009 148 153 143 142 144 0 2899
46 Lindsey, Brendan 20 1913 161 219 150 154 123 2 2880
47 Atkin, Amanda 20 1842 235 148 200 167 145 1 2867
48 Torres, Sergio 10 1896 155 183 198 202 181 0 2865
49 Harris, Sara 37 1854 165 134 167 178 149 1 2862
50 Starr-Moncayo, Jarred 33 1917 158 157 180 143 130 0 2850
51 Fine, James 18 1876 121 139 179 197 197 1 2829
52 Pineda, Crystalene 29 1842 161 166 160 168 152 1 2824
53 Hopkins, Brendan 51 1842 108 145 139 102 106 2 2757
54 Colyer, Paul 16 1842 145 164 153 125 158 0 2667

 

SCRATCH DIVISION QUALIFYING                  
                           
Rank Bowler Exempt? gm 1 gm 2 gm 3 gm 4 gm 5 gm 6 gm 7 gm 8 gm 9 gm 10 TOTAL
1 Duster, Kyle   187 245 156 235 153 253 230 247 213 278 2197
2 Oviatt, Russ yes 141 204 191 185 215 268 245 247 246 239 2181
3 Canfield, Ben yes 234 138 186 217 233 246 194 245 215 212 2120
4 Huffman, Joey   189 222 234 150 184 201 196 255 216 210 2057
5 Devlin, Nick yes 185 170 144 234 192 233 254 246 200 191 2049
6 Leong, Dallas yes 206 184 175 190 212 258 179 227 203 195 2029
7 Low, Wesley yes 215 158 223 189 216 232 203 177 158 255 2026
8 Boe, Tyler   144 183 154 210 204 211 220 217 205 236 1984
9 Wojciechowski, Zach   167 200 183 146 170 194 247 212 204 256 1979
10 Cardines, Cerell   201 182 188 208 150 225 148 220 203 234 1959
11 Hattori, Zack   152 174 210 186 161 263 172 227 203 208 1956
12 Monnette, Brian   179 185 208 180 138 225 169 265 192 213 1954
13 Nikolas, Ryan   199 189 202 180 189 190 204 169 225 206 1953
14 Smale, Teagan   152 166 225 185 192 221 215 199 161 231 1947
15 Opela, Carson   212 152 150 181 197 197 214 267 171 195 1936
16 Watanabe, Alex   166 170 211 185 204 175 205 195 203 201 1915
17 Martinez, KJ yes 165 151 204 185 212 201 165 222 214 193 1912
18 Gerencser, Joe   180 191 169 167 204 189 181 183 235 211 1910
19 Hatchett, Eric yes 183 168 178 189 202 202 157 218 193 213 1903
20 DeFazio, Ryan   218 164 155 154 226 217 150 178 201 234 1897
21 Crowell, Kolby   183 168 199 211 170 199 243 154 179 188 1894
22 Ortega, Angel   190 161 178 200 166 149 159 269 215 205 1892
23 Wanders, Brandon   162 221 172 203 184 152 225 198 176 194 1887
24 Fung, Keith   177 190 153 239 169 155 155 156 267 213 1874
25 Satter, Tyler   203 202 182 160 171 146 210 245 166 183 1868
26 Guba, Andrew   202 128 232 148 155 172 218 178 205 225 1863
27 Sweigart, Harley   191 181 183 138 193 162 172 205 236 201 1862
28 Wahner, Adel   158 140 170 194 177 236 171 191 232 192 1861
29 Acuff, Derek   160 194 190 182 186 172 244 175 189 168 1860
30 Dunn, Ashley   194 154 172 156 181 235 191 185 188 196 1852
31 Balistreri, Joey   134 224 175 144 174 222 195 198 204 180 1850
32 Yoder, William yes 167 154 192 182 194 167 190 195 210 199 1850
33 Zweig, Matthew   214 210 149 226 178 154 199 152 200 159 1841
34 Schanen, Anthony   197 140 170 155 212 141 145 246 238 183 1827
35 Myers, Brandon   182 137 176 190 122 175 244 200 182 216 1824
36 Jacob, Tim   171 180 159 161 140 165 216 218 192 207 1809
37 Vargas, Bree   165 155 170 171 184 178 190 203 188 201 1805
38 Leggett, Johnny   169 168 163 147 192 176 177 200 173 238 1803
39 Thomas, Brendan   151 179 196 142 206 150 214 191 191 183 1803
40 Chan, Oscar   190 103 141 151 203 172 195 195 224 224 1798
41 Jensen, Brandon   138 156 166 180 141 190 201 233 200 187 1792
                           
42 Zuni, Isziah   154 165 153 156 201 190 198 177 197 200 1791
43 Crevier, Kyler   147 147 144 156 168 187 174 191 212 248 1774
44 Andrews, Kennison   212 114 160 158 221 204 167 194 177 162 1769
45 Speiler, Randi   183 194 160 138 158 169 178 192 174 214 1760
46 Penatzer, Heather   149 143 173 156 176 167 199 204 195 193 1755
47 Demick, Josh yes 176 197 170 126 152 168 180 176 213 192 1750
48 Gill, Jacob   186 175 155 163 183 159 168 226 162 166 1743
49 Thompson, Austin   169 207 173 143 122 172 204 149 208 184 1731
50 Williams, Ahkeen   157 176 146 205 172 172 160 227 150 164 1729
51 Abrahamsen, Kelsey   175 141 136 195 151 162 195 200 213 142 1710
52 Hilton, Jake   131 192 175 157 155 190 134 179 190 203 1706
53 Hendrickson, Talon   162 149 129 140 165 188 123 175 213 228 1672
54 Pollak, Nick yes 114 159 183 181 182 195 150 159 167 151 1641
55 Acuff, Steven   159 101 164 152 195 145 199 200 178 147 1640
56 Apolonio, Christian   155 133 145 192 163 197 190 148 162 141 1626
57 Chui. Kirk   120 148 205 150 183 117 153 179 203 144 1602
58 Condon, Nick   121 172 143 154 169 174 147 170 196 150 1596
59 Peyton, Jamison   164 122 152 132 148 178 145 196 170 170 1577
60 Hogstrom, Tyler   133 158 169 132 135 191 143 153 168 172 1554
61 Harvey, Zach   146 137 123 195 170 220 132 124 151 145 1543
62 Polhill, Max yes 141 165 186 114 142 174 131 112 182 184 1531
63 Stedman, Ben   157 135 127 151 160 159 162 146 152 176 1525
64 Harvey, Brad   109 175 153 129 125 134 199 145 181 158 1508

 

  HANDICAP DIVISION QUALIFYING
 
Rank Bowler Exempt? hcp gm 1 gm 2 gm 3 gm 4 gm 5 gm 6 gm 7 gm 8 gm 9 gm 10 TOTAL
1 Pierre, Cameron 39 175 161 149 145 180 186 155 214 180 181 2116
2 Martinez, Noah yes 27 170 164 193 179 177 185 185 197 147 182 2049
3 Yauney, Dustin 29 141 148 180 181 153 166 180 171 186 244 2040
4 Lorey, Reagan 33 169 158 135 169 129 185 213 199 186 162 2035
5 Perini, Nickolas 19 156 155 164 148 154 181 232 246 197 205 2028
6 Hays, Zane 48 158 153 144 111 151 143 157 157 174 199 2027
7 Delegarito, Gerilynn 45 129 145 190 129 124 174 158 199 147 178 2023
8 Johnson, Destiny yes 45 145 161 156 128 129 152 191 172 156 182 2022
9 Gafate, Jopfel 28 166 158 182 145 172 195 180 210 154 176 2018
10 Evans, Marguerite yes 30 213 153 122 169 214 161 179 196 139 171 2017
11 Perini, Alex 44 179 124 133 136 153 135 142 166 213 190 2011
12 Boyko, Bex 32 170 159 199 166 157 132 219 196 131 160 2009
13 Mahn, Zoe 27 162 164 189 138 147 195