JBT GIRLS SCRATCH subdivision

(scroll below for Girls Scratch subdivision history!)

Most regular-season JBT singles events will feature a separate “title match” between the two highest 5-game pinfall totals of female bowlers,  regardless of the division you’re bowling the main tournament in!

Girls scratch winners earn $50 scholarship bonuses, and runners-up $25

Each Conference will have its own Girls Invitational, simultaneous with the regular Invitational, with $200 to the winner!

Top girls point scorers will compete at the 2023 Touring Players Championship for the $400 first place prize, and to decide the 2022-23 JBT Girls All-Conference Bowler of the Year title!

Click on each Conference's stats at the 'Statistics' section of the website to check your Girls Scratch points!

2022-23 Girls Scratch winners:

event winner

YNMO

Avery Domaguin

Kyrene

Briella Bullard

Keystone Allison Azvedo

Forest

Stephanie Hong

Cerbat

Danielle Fincham

Cerbat Kendall Bollea

Desert Open

Kendall Bollea

Secoma Mary Sicard
Secoma Piper Chalmers

 

 

2021-22 Girls Scratch winners:

event winner

TPC

Koryn Marquez

Pac NW Invite

Piper Chalmers

Paradise

Kadie Dicken

AZ Invite

Mackenzie Theophilus

Mojave Invite

Katelyn Abigania

Suncoast

Katelyn Abigania

So Cal Invite

Katelyn Abigania

Winnetka

Koryn Marquez

Mountain Invite

Aileen Linares

Silva

Aileen Linares

Cactus

Kendall Bollea

Cactus

Tayler Clark

West Covina

Madison Holman

West Covina

Madison Holman

Rainbow

Jessica Holbrook

Whitewood

Aileen Linares

Whitewood

Aileen Linares

Mesa East

Koryn Marquez

Mesa East

Madison Holman

Sam's Town

Katelyn Abigania

Sam's Town

Emily Cheesman

Sunset

Aileen Linares

Sunset

Kara Thompson

Surf

Madison Holman

Parkway

Katelyn Abigania

West Seattle

Ava Rodman

West Seattle

Piper Chalmers

Strike Zone

Madison Holman

Strike Zone

Emily Schrider

Union Hills

Madison Holman

Bowlero Glendale

Madison Holman

Evergreen

Jessica Holbrook

Evergreen

Piper Chalmers

Strike Gold

Montana Cdebaca

Strike Gold

Caitlyn White

Canyon

Katelyn Abigania

Canyon

Lindsay Greim

Riverside

Piper Chalmers

Riverside

Mary Sicard

Laughlin

Aileen Linares

Laughlin

Vianne Daniels

Mira Mesa

Madison Holman

Mira Mesa

Katelyn Abigania

Tenpins

Robin Prioleau

Bowlium

Kendall Bollea

Sams Town

Kelcey Aczon-Kawamura

Bowlero Tucson

Madison Holman

Bowlero Tucson

Mackenzie Paige

Riverside

Jessica Holbrook

Riverside

Joleigh Murphy

Crown

Aileen Linares

Suncoast

Kendall Bollea

Suncoast

Madison Holman

Mira Mesa

Avery Domaguin

Mira Mesa

Koryn Marquez

Via Linda

Mackenzie Theophilus

Via Linda

Katelyn Abigania

Kingpins

Halie Martin

Kingpins

Corina Aguon-Africa

Tenpins

Aileen Linares

Keystone

Emily Cheesman

Forest

Avery Domaguin

Cerbat

Mackenzie Paige

Cerbat

Kaitlyn Pennington

Secoma

Piper Chalmers

Secoma

Kendall Bollea

Desert Open

Madison Holman

 

 

2020-21 Girls Scratch winners:

event winner

TPC

Aileen Linares

SW Invite

 Katelyn Abigania

Cerbat

Emily Cheesman

PNW Invite

Piper Chalmers

Triangle

Mary Sicard

CA Invite

Katelyn Abigania

Bowlium

Madison Holman

Riverside

Payton Bower

Mountain Invite

Kendall Bollea

Tenpins

Yarelis Alvarez

Cal Bowl

Avery Domaguin

Cal Bowl

Katelyn Abigania

Strike Zone

Kara Thompson

Mira Mesa

Maikayla Villa

Mira Mesa

Avery Domaguin

Firebird

Payton Bower

Western

Aileen Linares

Whitewood

Madison Holman

Via Linda

Madison Holman

Via Linda

Madison Holman

Hiline

Piper Chalmers

South Point

Emily Cheesman

South Point

Aileen Linares

Narrows 4

Mary Sicard

Narrows 3

Jessica Holbrook

Narrows 2

Halie Martin

Narrows 1

Kailee Wilcox

Let It Roll

Aileen Linares

Let It Roll

Katelyn Abigania

Canyon

Katelyn Abigania

Glenfair

Aileen Linares

Glenfair

Avery Domaguin

Bowlero Mesa

Emily Cheesman

Canyon

Katelyn Abigania

Cerbat

Mackenzie Hammer

Cerbat

Emily Cheesman

Narrows

Piper Chalmers

Narrows

Joleigh Murphy

Mesa East

Aileen Linares

Mesa East

Rachael Berg

South Plains

Montana Cdebaca

South Plains

Aileen Linares

Bowlero Glendale

Rachael Berg

Bowlero Glendale

Aileen Linares

Oasis Gerilynn Delegarito
Oasis Montana Cdebaca

Oregon Trail

Mary Sicard

Starlite

Aileen Linares

Desert Open

Madison Holman

 

 

2019-20 Girls Scratch winners:

event winner

CA Invite

Avery Domaguin

TPC

Madison Holman

Moj Invite

Katelyn Abigania

Let It Roll

Katelyn Abigania

NM-TX Invite

Yarelis Alvarez

Western

Yarelis Alvarez

Mesa East

Madison Holman

Mesa East

Madison Holman

Paradise

Brooklyn Boudreau

Cal

 Madison Holman

Cal

Katelyn Abigania

Cerbat

Rachael Berg

Strike Gold

Aileen Linares

Cerbat

 Madison Holman

Strike Gold

Yarelis Alvarez

Firebird

Aubrey Harding

Firebird

Mary Sicard

Canyon

Jaclyn Azvedo

Canyon

Miya Greene

Desert Sky

Miya Greene

Desert Sky

Rachael Berg

Surf

Miya Greene

Surf

Emily Cheeseman

Evergreen

Evan Smith

NM T of C

Adel Wahner

Bowlero Mesa

Madison Holman

Bowlium

Katelyn Abigania

Holiday

Gerilynn Delegarito

Sam's Town

 Miya Greene

Best In West

Avery Domaguin

Mira Mesa

Katelyn Abigania

Mira Mesa

Katelyn Abigania

Santa Fe

Samantha Conti

Santa Fe

Katelyn Abigania

Spare Time

Paige Harns

Spare Time

Payton Bower

McRay

Rachael Berg

McRay

Victoria Cruz

Keystone

Stephanie Hong

Keystone

Katelyn Abigania

Kellogg Kerissa Andersen
Milwaukie Juliauna Gosney-Tuiloma
YNMO Aileen Linares
Starlite Madison Holman
Starlite Rachael Berg
Parkway Trishelle Leal
Kearny Mesa Katelyn Abigania
Bowl El Paso Victoria Cruz
Oasis Yarelis Alvarez
Secoma Ashley Nelson
Secoma WendyJo LaTurner
Desert Open Skye Pippin

 

 

2018-19 Girls Scratch winners:

event winner
CA Invite Katelyn Abigania
Bowlium Allison Azvedo
PNW Invite Mackenzie Theophilus
Triangle Reagan Lorey
AZ Invite Abby Franklin
Let It Roll Aileen Linares
Eastmont Jessica Holbrook
Eastmont Reagan Lorey
NM Invite Robin Prioleau
Silva Yarelis Alvarez
Winnetka Saralyne Nassberg
Winnetka Jennifer Loredo
Mojave Invite April McDonnell
Texas Station Leah Glazer
Strike Gold Yarelis Alvarez
Strike Gold Robin Prioleau
BZ Glendale Abby Franklin
BZ Glendale Emily Cheesman
Firebird Brooklyn Boudreau
Firebird Brooklyn Boudreau
Victor Samantha Conti
Victor Samantha Conti
Holiday Robin Prioleau
Holiday Yarelis Alvarez
Evergreen Brooklyn Boudreau
Evergreen WendyJo LaTurner
Mira Mesa Katelyn Abigania
Mira Mesa Avery Domaguin
Cerbat Emily Cheesman
Cerbat Aileen Linares
Bowl El Paso Yarelis Alvarez
Bowl El Paso Yarelis Alvarez
Palos Verdes Jacey Opiana
Cal Lexi Cassman
McRay Abby Franklin
McRay Kaylee Am-Khong
Narrows Ashley Nelson
Canyon Katelyn Abigania
Canyon Katelyn Abigania
Wildfire Samantha Conti
Wildfire Samantha Conti
Surf Megan Carpenter
Surf Katelyn Abigania
Rainbow Evan Smith
Rainbow Reagan Lorey
Alumni Yarelis Alvarez
Glenfair Abby Franklin
Texas Station April McDonnell
Bowlium Katelyn Abigania
Best In West Avery Domaguin
Silva Robin Prioleau
Parkway Katleyn Abigania
Mira Mesa Katelyn Abigania
Paradise WendyJo LaTurner
Suncoast April McDonnell
Narrows Brooklyn Boudreau
Suncoast April McDonnell
Paradise WendyJo LaTurner
Suncoast April McDonnell
Narrows Brooklyn Boudreau
Mesa Madison Holman
Mesa Jennifer Peterson
South Plains Lauren Jaramillo
South Plains Lauren Jaramillo
Keystone Kaitlyn Abigania
Forest Jacey Opiana
Youth NMO Aileen Linares
Kingpins Evan Smith
Kingpins Evan Smith
Starlite Elizabeth Romero
Starlite Samantha Conti
Kearny Mesa Katelyn Abigania
Kearny Mesa Kaylee Am-Khong
Acme Evan Smith
Secoma Evan Smith

 

 

2017-18 Girls Scratch winners:

TPC Kaylee Am-Khong
So Cal Invite Kaylee Am-Khong
Mira Mesa Megan Carpenter
PNW Invite Reagan Lorey
Narrows Evan Smith
AZ Invite Kaylee Am-Khong
Moj Invite Kaylee Am-Khong
South Point Samantha Conti
Cal Allison Azvedo
Cal Megan Carpenter
NM Invite Robin Prioleau
Silva Robin Prioleau
Triangle Reagan Lorey
Triangle Brooklyn Boudreau
Pojoaque Morgan Ellis
Pojoaque Yarelis Alvarez
Winnetka Kaylee Am-Khong
Winnetka Kaylee Am-Khong
Paradise Reagan Lorey
Tower Evan Smith
Suncoast April McDonnell
Suncoast Kaylee Am-Khong
Glenfair AIleen Linares
Glenfair Abby Franklin
Parkway Jacey Opiana
Aztec Katelyn Abigania
Evergreen Reagan Lorey
Evergreen Reagan Lorey
10pin Alley Taylor Herson
10pin Alley Jay Heffer
Union Hills Kaylee Am-Khong
Let It Roll Kaylee Am-Khong
Isleta Elizabeth Romero
Isleta Lauren Jaramillo
Victor Allison Azvedo
Victor April McDonnell
Antelope Stefanny Toala
Antelope Stefanny Toala
Whitewood Kallista Fritts
Whitewood Haley Winn
Firebird Sara Harris
Firebird Jessica Holbrook
Canyon Kaylee Am-Khong
Canyon Jennifer Peterson
Wildfire Samantha Conti
Wildfire April McDonnell
Golden Pin Kristy Mace
Golden Pin Abby Franklin
Surf Secilia Kalvelage
Surf Michaela Buhain
Deer Valley Stefanny Toala
Tex Station Crystalene Pineda
Bowlium Renee Gentry
Desert Sky Brooke Collins
Desert Sky Stefanny Toala
Sams Town Samantha Conti
Sams Town Samantha Conti
Mira Mesa Katelyn Abigania
Kearny Mesa Avery Domaguin
Nob Hill Reagan Lorey
Nob Hill Evan Smith
Best In West Abby Franklin
Bowl El Paso Alyssa Williams
Bowl El Paso Kallista Fritts
Red Rock Leanna Orlando
Red Rock Leanna Orlando
Keystone Renee Gentry
Keystone Kaylee Am-Khong
Kingpins Reagan Lorey
Kingpins AJ Schock
Starlite Stefanny Toala
Starlte Stefanny Toala
Holiday Alyssa Williams
Holiday Montana Cdebaca
Acme Sara Harris
Secoma Regan Lorey

 

 

2016-17 Girls Scratch winners:

CA Invite Megan Carpenter
Cal Brittany Kolatzny
NW Invite Reagan Lorey
Triangle Kelsey Abrahamsen
AZ Invite Abby Franklin
NM Invite Lauren Jaramillo
Silva Adel Wahner
Premier Kaylee Am-Khong
Aztec Renee Gentry
Cerbat Alyssa Tucker
Cerbat Leanna Orlando
Isleta Lauren Jaramillo
Isleta Vanessa Romero
Milwaukie AJ Schock
Milwaukie Kelsey Abrahamsen
Winnetka Kaylee Am-Khong
Winnetka Kaylee Am-Khong
McRay Stefanny Toala
McRay Catelyn Croutch
Whitewood Vanessa Romero
Whitewood Aileen Linares
Suncoast Kaylee Am-Khong
Cliff Castle Abby Franklin
Cliff Castle Destiny Johnson
Narrows Reagan Lorey
Bowlero Kelsey Abrahamsen
Pojoaque Lauren Jaramillo
Pojoaque Vanessa Romero
Victor Brittany Kolatzny
Victor Brittany Kolatzny
Glenfair Stefanny Toala
Glenfair Cierra Chamot
Spin Alley AJ Schock
Spin Alley Kelsey Abrahamsen
Canyon Michaela Buhain
Canyon Kaylee Am-Khong
Golden Pin Stefanny Toala
Golden Pin Abby Franklin
Firebird AJ Schock
Firebird Alexa Lanning
Holiday Montana Cdebaca
Strike Zone Leah Glazer
Strike Zone Samantha Conti
Surf Brittany Kolatzny
Surf Stephanie Zavala
Christown Brittany Kolatzny
Bowlium Kylie Shishima
Best In West Stefanny Toala
Texas Leah Glazer
Texas Leah Glazer
Starlight Bailey Dodson
Starlight Vanessa Romero
Spare Time Bailey Peters
Spare Time Kelsey Abrahamsen
Sam's Town April McDonnell
Sam's Town Leah Glazer
Mira Mesa Katelyn Abigania
Kearny Mesa Megan Carpenter
Uptown Brittany Kolatzny
Peoria Brittany Kolatzny
South Plains Aileen Linares
South Plains Krysta Carlisle
Red Rock Kaylee AM-Khong
Red Rock April McDonnell
Kingpins Kelsey Abrahamsen
Kingpins Kelsey Abrahamsen
Keystone Brittany Kolatzny
Keystone Brittany Kolatzny
Starlite Emily Frerichs
Starlite Stefanny Toala
Holiday Bree Vargas
Holiday Vanessa Romero
Secoma AJ Schock
Acme AJ Schock

 

 

2015-16 Women's Series winners:

Secoma Kelsey Abrahamsen
Acme Candice Goldfinch
Cliff Castle Bree Vargas
Starlite Rachael Berg
Texas Station Amanda Atkin
Texas Station Abby Franklin
Holiday Adel Wahner
Holiday Adel Wahner
Sunset AJ Schock
Sunset Kelsey Abrahamsen
Uptown Amanda Atkin
Mira Mesa Julia Frias
Mira Mesa Julia Frias
Red Rock Leah Glazer
Red Rock Rachael Berg
Big Rock Krysta Carlisle
Big Rock Adel Wahner
Cactus Vanessa Romero
Cactus Vanessa Romero
Cal Renee Gentry
Cal Amanda Atkin
Sam's Kaylee Am-Khong
Sam's Morgan Peacha
Spare Time Elise Yates
Spare Time Reagan Lorey
South Plains Bree Vargas
South Plains Adel Wahner
Bowlium Kylie Shishima
Silva Heather Penatzer
Christown Amanda Atkin
South Point Adel Wahner
Tenpin Alley Vanessa Romero
Tenpin Alley Alyssa Williams
Golden Pin Adel Wahner
Golden Pin Adel Wahner
Wildfire Rachael Berg
Strike Zone Morgan Peacha
Surf Amanda Atkin
Vista Renee Gentry
Milwaukie Michayla Garden
Pro 300 Michelle Jensen
Canyon Kylie Shishima (300)
Canyon Kaylee Am-Khong
Texas Rachel Csanyi
Texas Rachael Berg
Riverside Candice Goldfinch
Evergreen AJ Schock
Holiday Adel Wahner
Starlight Vanessa Romero
Glenfair Cierra Chamot
Glenfair Adel Wahner
Covina Renee Gentry
Covina Renee Gentry
South Point Leanna Orlando
Bowl El Paso Adel Wahner
Bowl El Paso Vanessa Romero
Antelope Adel Wahner
Antelope Kaylee Am-Khong
Aztec Ashley Wilcox
Premier Michaela Buhain
Firebird Candice Goldfinch
Firebird AJ Schock
Cerbat Amanda Atkin
Cerbat Samantha Potter
Isleta Amelia Fasting
Isleta Bree Vargas
Revolutions Katie Kipler
Victor Kaylee Am-Khong
Nob Hill Kelsey Abrahamsen
Nob Hill AJ Schock
McRay Rachael Berg
McRay Rachael Berg
Silva Amelia Fasting
NM Invite Bree Vargas
Winnetka Renee Gentry
Winnetka Brittany Kolatzny
Gold Coast Rachael Berg
Moj Invite Adel Wahner
Mira Mesa Renee Gentry
CA Invite Megan Carpenter
Triangle Michelle Jensen
NW Invite Kelsey Abrahamsen
AZ Invite Adel Wahner

 

 

2014-15 Women's Series winners:

Secoma Elise Yates
Acme AJ Schock
Cliff Castle Rachael Berg
Cliff Castle Destiny Johnson
Mira Mesa Ashley Dunn
Mira Mesa Renee Gentry
Texas Crystalene Pineda
Red Rock Leah Glazer
Tri City Rachel Francone
Uptown Gillian Coyle
20th C Zoe Mahn
20th C Kelsey Abrahamsen
Fountain Ashley Dunn
Keystone Ashley Dunn
Whitewood Olivia Stedman
Whitewood Olivia Stedman
Sams Town Randi Speiler
Sams Town Randi Speiler
Cactus Celeste Valdez
Cactus Adel Wahner
Evergreen Kelsey Abrahamsen
Evergreen Elise Yates
Surf Ashley Dunn
Vista Ashley Dunn
Starlight Adel Wahner
Starlight Gillian Coyle
Strike Zone Randi Speiler
Strike Zone Randi Speiler
Epicenter Shelby Miller
Epicenter Shelby Miller
Bowlium Ashley Dunn
SIlva Adel Wahner
Orleans Crystalene Pineda
Christown Brittany Kolatzny
Texas Star Heather Penatzer
Roswell Kyla Casaus
Roswell Olivia Stedman
Yuma Katelyn Corwin
Yuma Randi Speiler
Narrows AJ Schock
Narrows Elise Yates
Wildfire Abby Franklin
Wildfire Randi Speiler
Camino Seco Gillian Coyle
Camino Seco Vanessa Romero
Firebird Reagan Lorey
Palm Springs Ashley Dunn
SkidZ Vanessa Romero
Holiday Adel Wahner
Canyon Renee Gentry
Suncoast Dee Handley
Suncoast Randi Speiler
Glenfair Gillian Coyle
Glenfair Adel Wahner
Glenfair Amanda Atkin
Simi Ashley Dunn
Simi Ashley Dunn
Cerbat Amanda Atkin
Cerbat Rachael Berg
Aztec Randi Speiler
Premier Ashley Dunn
South Plains Bree Vargas
Western Adel Wahner
Pacific Kelsey Abrahamsen
Roxbury AJ Schock
Deer Valley Adel Wahner
Deer Valley Brooke Collins
South Point Ashley Dunn
South Point Amanda Atkin
Isleta Alyssa Williams
Isleta Adel Wahner
West Covina Ashley Dunn
West Covina Ashley Dunn
Golden Pin Adel Wahner
Bedroxx Adel Wahner
Gold Coast Dee Handley
Gold Coast Randi Speiler
Hazel Dell Kelsey Abrahamsen
Hazel Dell Elise Yates
Bowl El Paso Bree Vargas
Bowl El Paso Bree Vargas
Revolutions Ashley Dunn
Revolutions Randi Speiler
Antelope Heather Penatzer
Antelope Heather Penatzer
Cal Correen Lieber
CA Invite Renee Gentry
Nob Hill Michelle Jensen
Nob Hill Candice Goldfinch
Let It Roll Marina Stever
AZ Invite Heather Penatzer
Mojave Invite Correen Lieber
Starlight Adel Wahner
NM Invite Adel Wahner
NW Invite AJ Schock

 

 

2013-14 Women's Series winners:

Secoma Correen Lieber
Acme Courtney Nikolas
Cliff Castle Alexis Atkin
Cliff Castle Kristen Lee
Cliff Castle Alexis Atkin
Red Rock Randi Speiler
Red Rock Randi Speiler
Holiday/Leisure Sara Vargas
Holiday/Lesiure Sara Vargas
Keystone Randi Speiler
Keystone Stephanie Zavala
Flip Side Alexis Atkin
Flip Side Kristen Lee
Eastridge Sara Vargas
Eastridge Sara Vargas
Nugget Alexis Atkin
Nugget Alexis Atkin
Gold Coast Brittany Kolatzny
Premier Correen Lieber
Premier Correen Lieber
Spare Time Courtney Nikolas
Spare Time Courtney Nikolas
Cactus Kristen Lee
Cactus Heather Penatzer
Sams Megan Carlson
Sams Alexis Atkin
Bowlium Ashley Dunn
Orleans Correen Lieber
Cerbat Heather Penatzer
Mira Mesa Kylie Shishima
Mira Mesa Sarah Schneider
Golden Pin Alexis Atkin
Tucson Alexis Atkin
Pacific Courtney Nikolas
South Point Brooke Martinez
South Point Brooke Martinez
Firebird Courtney Nikolas
Firebird Kelsey Abrahamsen
Silva Bree Vargas
Palm Springs Brooke Martinez
Canyon Kylie Shishima
Riverside Kelsey Abrahamsen
Evergreen AJ Schock
Deer Valley Heather Penatzer
Deer Valley Celeste Valdez
Strike Zone Janelle Takahata
Strike Zone Alexis Atkin
Surf Alexis Atkin
Vista Ashley Dunn
Tenpin Alley Vanessa Romero
Tenpin Alley Sara Vargas
Kyrene Adel Wahner
Kyrene Adel Wahner
Wildfire Dee Handley
Wildfire Crystalene Pineda
Kellogg Wylicia Faley
Kellogg Kelsey Abrahamsen
Big Rock Bree Vargas
Big Rock Bree Vargas
Simi Lareece Chambers
Simi Brittany Kolatzny
Antelope Heather Penatzer
Antelope Heather Penatzer
WSB Elisa Couch
Kent Shannon Bliquez
Lubbock Bree Vargas
Lubbock Adel Wahner
Barstow Alexis Atkin
Barstow Ashley Dunn
Isleta Sara Vargas
Isleta Adel Wahner
Cactus Adel Wahner
Bedroxx Adel Wahner
Nob Hill Courtney Nikolas
Nob Hill Correen Lieber
Texas Star Correen Lieber
Mojave Invite Heather Penatzer
Canoga Park Samantha Sellers
So Cal Invite Correen Lieber
AZ Invite Correen Lieber
SkidZ Correen Lieber
NM-TX Invite Correen Lieber
Triangle Correen Lieber
Pac NW Invite Chloe Bartlett
TPC Ashley Dunn

 

 

2012-13 Women's Series winners

Secoma Courtney Nikolas
Acme Makayla Douglas
Cliff Castle Marina Stever
Cliff Castle Megan Carlson
Cliff Castle Savannah Carr
Kearny Mesa Brittany Kolatzny
Kearny Mesa Brittany Kolatzny
Holiday Hannah Stedman
Holiday Kelly McNeil
Red Rock Megan Carlson
Red Rock Randi Speiler
20th Century Makayla Douglas
20th Century Makayla Douglas
Peoria Megan Carlson
Peoria Marina Stever
Uptown Alley Cierra Chamot
Forest Chelsea Houston
Keystone Marina Stever
Bowl El Paso Sara Vargas
Bowl El Paso Sara Vargas
Santa Fe Sharyn Miyaji
Santa Fe Megan Carlson
Narrows Makayla Douglas
Narrows Correen Lieber
Cactus Marina Stever
Cactus Marina Stever
Hazel Dell Correen Lieber
Hazel Dell Makayla Douglas
Kellogg Breanne Mattson
Surf Courtney Brown
Surf Brittany Kolatzny
Vista Chelsea Houston
Leisure Bree Vargas
Leisure Bree Vargas
Strike Zone Crystalene Pineda
Strike Zone Courtney Schultz
The Orleans Randi Speiler
Cerbat Correen Lieber
Triangle Shannon Dexter
Triangle Makayla Douglas
Roswell Amber Robinson
Roswell Sophie Diaz
Deer Valley Erica Pursell
Deer Valley Kristen Lee
Pacific Makayla Douglas
Starlight Adel Wahner
Starlight Hannah Stedman
Wildfire Megan Carlson
Wildfire Leah Glazer
Palm Springs Brittany Kolatzny
Canyon Randi Speiler
Firebird Courtney Nikolas
Firebird Elisa Couch
Nugget Alexis Atkin
Nugget Alexis Atkin
Antelope Shelby Dempsey
Antelope Sara Vargas
Red Rock Megan Carlson
Red Rock Marina Stever
Silva Bree Vargas
Silva Sara Vargas
Bowlium Courtney Brown
Bowlium Stephanie Zavala
Kyrene Megan Carlson
Kyrene Marguerite Evans
South Plains Sara Vargas
Western Krysta LaRue
Nob Hill Makayla Douglas
Nob Hill Correen Lieber
RIverside Marguerite Evans
Riverside Leah Glazer
Cactus Alexis Atkin
Bedroxx Alexis Atkin
Mira Mesa Alexis Atkin
Mira Mesa Ashley Dunn
West Seattle Courtney Nikolas
Kent Breanne Mattson
Isleta Bree Vargas
Isleta Sara Vargas
Sunset Makayla Douglas
Sunset Kelsey Abrahamsen
U HIlls Courtney Schultz
U Hills Courtney Schultz
Texas Star Correen Lieber
Mojave Invite Randi Speiler
Leisure Alexis Atkin
NM TX Invite Bree Vargas
AZ Invite Kayla Goad
Palos Verdes Kayla Goad
CA Invite Brittany Kolatzny
Kenmore Makayla Douglas
NW Invite Correen Lieber
Girls TPC Correen Lieber

 

 

2011-12 Women's Series winners

Tech City Courtney Couch
Acme Correen Lieber
SRB Courtney Dutton
SRB Chelsea Zemelka
KMB Randi Speiler
KMB Karlie Loop
Holiday Sara Vargas
Holiday Wendy Shelton
20th C Courtney Couch
20th C Makayla Douglas
Red Rock Marina Stever
Red Rock Alexis Atkin
Peoria Courtney Dutton
Peoria Kristen Lee
BEP Amber Robinson
BEP Bailey McFarland
Hemet Kyli Selley
Hemet Valerie Riggin
Nob Hill Jessica Bubnich
Nob Hill Makayla Douglas
Cactus Jory Koizumi
Cactus Kristen Lee
Vista Valerie Riggin
Narrows Catherine Rawsthorne
Vista Jory Koizumi
Narrows Samanta Smart
Leisure Wendy Shelton
Gold Coast Savannah Carr
Gold Coast Courtney Schultz
Canoga Ashley Dunn
Orleans Marina Stever
Cerbat Randi Speiler
T & C Stacia Cilley
T & C Amber Robinson
Pacific Correen Lieber
Wildfire Marina Stever
Wildfire Megan Carlson
Golden Pin Kristen Lee
Bedroxx Brooke Martinez
Palm Springs Brooke Martinez
Canyon Brittany Kolatzny
Silva Alexis Atkin
Silva Hannah Stedman
Milwaukie Makayla Douglas
Hazel Dell Alexa Lanning
Nugget Megan Carlson
Nugget Ashley Dunn
S Point Megan Carlson
Deer Valley Marina Stever
Deer Valley Jory Koizumi
Mira Mesa Savannah Carr
Mira Mesa Brittany Kolatzny
Tenpins Megan Carlson
Tenpins Marina Stever
Sam's Jory Koizumi
Sam's Courtney Schultz
Glenfair Kristen Lee
Glenfair Megan Carlson
Park Correen Lieber
Park Catherine Rawsthorne
Bowlium Ashley Dunn
Keystone Marina Stever
South Plains Hannah Stedman
Western Courtney Dutton
Strike Zone Alexis Atkin
Moj Invite Kyli Selley
Sunset Breanne Mattson
Sunset Breanne Mattson
Big Rock Wendy Shelton
Big Rock Wendy Shelton
Big Rock Wendy Shelton
Tempe Jory Koizumi
Tempe Kristen Lee
Buena Courtney Schultz
Buena Brittany Kolatzny
West Seattle Correen Lieber
West Seattle Correen Lieber
Starlight Wendy Shelton
NM Invite Adel Wahner
AZ Invite Courtney Dutton
20th Century Samantha Smart
NW Invite Makayla Douglas
Parkway Randi Speiler
CA Invite Valerie Riggin